Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/3/2017 - 11/5/2017: 2017 WOR Waterford Longwall Classic

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A
Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana
Tampa, FL
Def.
Pedro Curbelo / Victor Leibofsky
Pembroke Pines, FL/Hollywood, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (16) clubCode13666 Sat 10:00 AM
Agustin Carvallo / Paul Dylewski
Margate, FL/Irvine, CA
Def.
Robert Kull / Hale Sakoff
Pembroke Pines, FL/Davie, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (14) clubCode13666 Sat 10:00 AM
Heriberto Cruz-Anaya / Jason Baez Alfonso
Miami, FL
Def.
Joey Logan / Daniel Kurzawski
Lutz, FL/Tampa, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (12) clubCode13666 Sat 10:00 AM
Kareem Solomon / Michael Guyard
Wpb, FL/Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Def.
Randy Shearer / Carlos Sotolongo
Bradenton, FL/West Palm Beach, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (10) clubCode13666 Sat 10:00 AM
Justin Cooklin / Seran Ramkissoon
Hollywood, FL/Hialeah, FL
Def.
Danny Suid / Rick Bernstein
Davie, FL/Cooper City, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (13) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
Javier Trujillo / Jorge Diaz
Pembroke Pines, FL
Def.
Horacio Cozzi / Cristhian Rigu
Lake Worth, FL/Wellington, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (9) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
David Soll / Dan Dobrinich
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Def.
Richard Unzueta / Removed
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (15) clubCode13666 Sat 12:00 PM
Brad Litchfield / Gus Lopez
Middleburg, FL/West Palm Beach, FL
Def.
Leonardo Retamar / Jorge Bacallao
Pembroke Pines, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (11) clubCode13666 Sat 12:00 PM
Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana
Tampa, FL
Def.
Javier Trujillo / Jorge Diaz
Pembroke Pines, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (8) clubCode13666 Sat 12:00 PM
Justin Cooklin / Seran Ramkissoon
Hollywood, FL/Hialeah, FL
Def.
Heriberto Cruz-Anaya / Jason Baez Alfonso
Miami, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (5) clubCode13666 Sat 12:00 PM
Kareem Solomon / Michael Guyard
Wpb, FL/Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Def.
David Soll / Dan Dobrinich
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (7) clubCode13666 Sat 3:00 PM
Agustin Carvallo / Paul Dylewski
Margate, FL/Irvine, CA
Def.
Brad Litchfield / Gus Lopez
Middleburg, FL/West Palm Beach, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (6) clubCode13666 Sat 3:00 PM
Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana
Tampa, FL
Def.
Justin Cooklin / Seran Ramkissoon
Hollywood, FL/Hialeah, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (4) clubCode13666 Sun 10:00 AM
Kareem Solomon / Michael Guyard
Wpb, FL/Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Def.
Agustin Carvallo / Paul Dylewski
Margate, FL/Irvine, CA
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (3) clubCode13666 Sun 10:00 AM
Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana
Tampa, FL
Def.
Kareem Solomon / Michael Guyard
Wpb, FL/Palm Beach Gardens, FL
(MEAD) Men's Doubles: Men's Elite/A Single Elimination (1) clubCode13666 Sun 2:00 PM

R2sports.com