Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017: CNRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1
Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler
Def.
Adrianna Moncada / Victoria Rodriguez
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM 15-4
Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
Margie Der / Oralia Ellsworth-Lara
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM 15-2
Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal
Def.
Debralynn Kahikina / Kristine Varon
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM 15-4
Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon
Def.
Adrianna Moncada / Victoria Rodriguez
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM 15-1
Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler
Def.
Debralynn Kahikina / Kristine Varon
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM 15-4
Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM 15-3
Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon
Def.
Margie Der / Oralia Ellsworth-Lara
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) clubCode17758 Sat 10:30 AM 15-1
Debralynn Kahikina / Kristine Varon
Def.
Adrianna Moncada / Victoria Rodriguez
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) clubCode17758 Sat 10:30 AM 15-4
Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler
Def.
Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) clubCode17758 Sat 10:30 AM 15-9
Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon
Def.
Debralynn Kahikina / Kristine Varon
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3
Margie Der / Oralia Ellsworth-Lara
Def.
Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 14-14
Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
Adrianna Moncada / Victoria Rodriguez
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3
Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon
Def.
Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-0
Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
Debralynn Kahikina / Kristine Varon
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-4
Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler
Def.
Margie Der / Oralia Ellsworth-Lara
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-4
Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon
Def.
Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-3
Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler
Def.
Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-3
Adrianna Moncada / Victoria Rodriguez
Def.
Margie Der / Oralia Ellsworth-Lara
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-8
Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon
Def.
Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-4
Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal
Def.
Adrianna Moncada / Victoria Rodriguez
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-10
Debralynn Kahikina / Kristine Varon
Def.
Margie Der / Oralia Ellsworth-Lara
(WOABD1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-1
TotalSubGroup2 (WOABDP1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Playoff
Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon
Simi Valley, CA/North Hills, CA
Def.
Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler
Malibu, CA/Valley Village, CA
(WOABDP1) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 8-15, 15-9, 11-7. WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup3 (WOABDP2) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Playoff #2
Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin
Ventura, California/Ventura, CA
Def.
Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal
San Jose, CA/Alhambra, CA
(WOABDP2) Women's Doubles: Women's combined dbl Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM

R2sports.com