Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017: 2017 Florida International Senior Games and State Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MX50551) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 1
Carmen Hernandez / Ron Bixler
Def.
Hal Marcus / Meredith Tenouri
(MX50551) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1097 Sat 5:10 PM 15-7, 14-15, 11-7
Lisa Barrows / David Quinn
Def.
Hal Marcus / Meredith Tenouri
(MX50551) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1097 Sun 9:00 AM 9-15, 15-14, 11-10
Carmen Hernandez / Ron Bixler
Def.
Lisa Barrows / David Quinn
(MX50551) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1097 Sun 10:00 AM 15-3, 15-1
TotalSubGroup2 (MX50552) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 2
Ronald Marseco / Helen Marseco
Def.
Susan Adams / Rick Whittemore
(MX50552) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1097 Sat 6:05 PM 15-13, 15-6
Arlynn Abramson / Elvin Serrano
Def.
Susan Adams / Rick Whittemore
(MX50552) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1097 Sun 9:00 AM 15-7, 15-6
Arlynn Abramson / Elvin Serrano
Def.
Ronald Marseco / Helen Marseco
(MX50552) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1097 Sun 10:00 AM 9-15, 15-12, 11-7
TotalSubGroup3 (MX5055P1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Playoff

vs.

(MX5055P1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Playoff Single Elimination Third
Carmen Hernandez / Ron Bixler
FL
Def.
Arlynn Abramson / Elvin Serrano
FL
(MX5055P1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1097 Sun 12:00 PM 15-9, 8-15, 11-9
TotalSubGroup4 (MX5055P2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Playoff #2
Ronald Marseco / Helen Marseco
FL
Def.
Lisa Barrows / David Quinn
FL
(MX5055P2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed Doubles 50/55 Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode1097 Sun 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-1

R2sports.com