Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

12/9/2017 - 12/10/2017: RYDF "A Season of Giving" Fun-Raiser

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff
Harold Jagoda / Jose Diaz
San Lorenzo, CA/Stockton, CA
vs.
Abel Garcia / Luis Avila
Hayward, CA/Wilmington, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (16)
Brian Grinstead / Wade Foster
Santa Clara, CA/Sunnyvale, CA
vs.
Marco Rojas / Mike Lippitt
Stockton, CA/Danville, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (15)
Robert Collins / Tyrone Snipes
San Jose, CA/Oakland, CA
vs.
Antonio Rojas / John Provan
Stockton, CA/San Jose, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (14)
Jorge Villa / Roger Yu
San Rafael, CA/Fremont, CA
vs.
Richard Talamantez / Whitney Lowe
Vacaville, CA/Vacaville , CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (13)
Michael Lin / Steve Turner
San Francisco, CA/Manteca, CA
vs.
David Hostler / Oui Sithixay
Suisun City, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (12)
Julian Singh / Sahil Thakur
Pleasanton, CA/Tracy, CA
vs.
Ivan Salas / Scott Ferrell
Fairfield, CA/Vacaville, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (11)
Freddy Flores / Stan Hampton
Pleasanton, CA/Newcastle, CA
vs.
Alonso Rodriguez. Jr / Tony Jammal
Mather , CA/Roseville, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (10)
Michael Baker / Ricardo Diaz
Sacramento, CA/Stockton, CA
vs.
Jeff Auen / Mauro Rojas
Lafayette, CA/Stockton, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (9)
Harold Jagoda / Jose Diaz
San Lorenzo, CA/Stockton, CA
Def.
Jeff Auen / Mauro Rojas
Lafayette, CA/Stockton, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (8) clubCode170 Sat 3:40 PM 15-11
Marco Rojas / Mike Lippitt
Stockton, CA/Danville, CA
Def.
Freddy Flores / Stan Hampton
Pleasanton, CA/Newcastle, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (7) clubCode170 Sat 3:40 PM 15-14
Robert Collins / Tyrone Snipes
San Jose, CA/Oakland, CA
Def.
Ivan Salas / Scott Ferrell
Fairfield, CA/Vacaville, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode170 Sat 4:20 PM 15-7
Michael Lin / Steve Turner
San Francisco, CA/Manteca, CA
Def.
Richard Talamantez / Whitney Lowe
Vacaville, CA/Vacaville , CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode170 Sat 4:20 PM 15-8
Harold Jagoda / Jose Diaz
San Lorenzo, CA/Stockton, CA
Def.
Michael Lin / Steve Turner
San Francisco, CA/Manteca, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode170 Sat 5:00 PM 15-9
Robert Collins / Tyrone Snipes
San Jose, CA/Oakland, CA
Def.
Marco Rojas / Mike Lippitt
Stockton, CA/Danville, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode170 Sat 5:00 PM 15-11
Harold Jagoda / Jose Diaz
San Lorenzo, CA/Stockton, CA
Def.
Robert Collins / Tyrone Snipes
San Jose, CA/Oakland, CA
(DO/EP1) Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode170 Sat 5:40 PM 15-11

R2sports.com