Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/17/2018 - 2/18/2018: 2018 WOR 12th Annual Holiday Park Memorial

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1
Marcos Gravier / Ileana Villarreal
Def.
Angelee Krieger / Michael Krieger
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode2207 Sat 2:00 PM 15-10
Joe Young / Michelle Herbert
Def.
Roy Hernandez / Luanne Bryant
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode2207 Sat 2:00 PM 15-11
Alejandro Barcelo / Susan Suid
Def.
Valeria Clemmensen / Yelandi Rivero
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode2207 Sat 2:00 PM 15-10
Marcos Gravier / Ileana Villarreal
Def.
Joe Young / Michelle Herbert
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode2207 Sat 2:00 PM 15-11
Valeria Clemmensen / Yelandi Rivero
Def.
Angelee Krieger / Michael Krieger
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode2207 Sat 2:30 PM 15-9
Roy Hernandez / Luanne Bryant
Def.
Alejandro Barcelo / Susan Suid
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode2207 Sat 2:30 PM 15-8
Valeria Clemmensen / Yelandi Rivero
Def.
Marcos Gravier / Ileana Villarreal
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode2207 Sat 2:30 PM 15-9
Joe Young / Michelle Herbert
Def.
Alejandro Barcelo / Susan Suid
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode2207 Sat 2:30 PM 15-5
Roy Hernandez / Luanne Bryant
Def.
Angelee Krieger / Michael Krieger
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode2207 Sat 3:00 PM 15-9
Marcos Gravier / Ileana Villarreal
Def.
Alejandro Barcelo / Susan Suid
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode2207 Sat 3:00 PM 15-5
Valeria Clemmensen / Yelandi Rivero
Def.
Roy Hernandez / Luanne Bryant
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode2207 Sat 3:00 PM 15-11
Joe Young / Michelle Herbert
Def.
Angelee Krieger / Michael Krieger
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode2207 Sat 3:00 PM 15-14
Roy Hernandez / Luanne Bryant
Def.
Marcos Gravier / Ileana Villarreal
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode2207 Sat 3:30 PM 15-12
Alejandro Barcelo / Susan Suid
Def.
Angelee Krieger / Michael Krieger
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode2207 Sat 3:30 PM 15-14
Joe Young / Michelle Herbert
Def.
Valeria Clemmensen / Yelandi Rivero
(MX1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode2207 Sat 3:30 PM 15-13
TotalSubGroup2 (MXP1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Playoff
Valeria Clemmensen / Yelandi Rivero
Fort Lauderdale, FL/West Palm Beach, FL
Def.
Joe Young / Michelle Herbert
West Palm Beach, FL/Miramar, FL
(MXP1) Mixed Doubles: Combined Mixed Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2207 Sat 4:00 PM

R2sports.com