Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/6/2008 - 11/9/2008: 2008 Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35
Craig Thomerson / Simon Payne
Englewood Rec Center/Goodson Recreation
Def.
Daniel Reeb / Shane Brown
Colorado Athletic Club/George Air Force
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (8) 12,8
Eric Metherd / Michael Winters
Goodson Recreation Center/Trails Fitness
Def.
David Radke / Matt Galusha
North Jeffco Racquetball/
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (7) 6,14
Raymond Shovlain / Thomas Braun
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athle
Def.
Robert Hauck / Ty Jennings
Montrose Athletic Club/Montrose Athletic
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (6) 5,5
Brent Anderson / Ron Jones
North Jeffco Racquetball/North Jeffco Ra
Def.
Ali Marvi / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch Rec Center/Highlands Ran
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (5) 11, (12), 8
Craig Thomerson / Simon Payne
Englewood Rec Center/Goodson Recreation
Def.
Brent Anderson / Ron Jones
North Jeffco Racquetball/North Jeffco Ra
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (4) 5,13
Eric Metherd / Michael Winters
Goodson Recreation Center/Trails Fitness
Def.
Raymond Shovlain / Thomas Braun
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athle
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (3) 10,11
Brent Anderson / Ron Jones
North Jeffco Racquetball/North Jeffco Ra
Def.
Raymond Shovlain / Thomas Braun
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athle
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination Third WBF - No Show
Craig Thomerson / Simon Payne
Englewood Rec Center/Goodson Recreation
Def.
Eric Metherd / Michael Winters
Goodson Recreation Center/Trails Fitness
(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (1) 11,6

vs.

(2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Single Elimination (0)
TotalSubGroup2 (c2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Consolation
Ali Marvi / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch Rec Center/Highlands Ran
Def.
Daniel Reeb / Shane Brown
Colorado Athletic Club/George Air Force
(c2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Consolation Single Elimination (4) WBF - No Show
David Radke / Matt Galusha
North Jeffco Racquetball/
Def.
Robert Hauck / Ty Jennings
Montrose Athletic Club/Montrose Athletic
(c2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Consolation Single Elimination (3) 7,5
Daniel Reeb / Shane Brown
Colorado Athletic Club/George Air Force
vs.
Robert Hauck / Ty Jennings
Montrose Athletic Club/Montrose Athletic
(c2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Consolation Single Elimination Third
David Radke / Matt Galusha
North Jeffco Racquetball/
Def.
Ali Marvi / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch Rec Center/Highlands Ran
(c2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Consolation Single Elimination (1) WBF - No Show

vs.

(c2/3/5) Men's Doubles: 25/30/35 Consolation Single Elimination (0)

R2sports.com