Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/10/2011: Peerless Tires - Keep It Rollin' Shootout

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MWB1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 1
Marc Stander
Denver, CO
Def.
Barry Jackson
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MWB1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 7:30 AM 5
Ronald Lambert
Lafayette, CO
Def.
Barry Jackson
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MWB1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 8:30 AM 12
Ronald Lambert
Lafayette, CO
Def.
Marc Stander
Denver, CO
(MWB1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 11
Barry Jackson
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Lucy Jirik
Littleton, CO
(MWB1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 10:30 AM 8
Ronald Lambert
Lafayette, CO
Def.
Lucy Jirik
Littleton, CO
(MWB1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 6
Marc Stander
Denver, CO
Def.
Lucy Jirik
Littleton, CO
(MWB1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 13
TotalSubGroup2 (MWB2) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 2
Joseph Baca
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
(MWB2) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 8:30 AM 11
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
Def.
Penny Hietala
Vail, CO
(MWB2) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Sat 9:30 AM 3
Joseph Baca
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Penny Hietala
Vail, CO
(MWB2) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 6
Joseph Baca
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
(MWB2) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 6
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
Def.
Penny Hietala
Vail, CO
(MWB2) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM 7
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
Def.
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
(MWB2) Men's/Women's: Singles B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 6
TotalSubGroup3 (MWBP1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Playoff
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
vs.
Joseph Baca
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MWBP1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Playoff Single Elimination Third
Ronald Lambert
Lafayette, CO
Def.
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
(MWBP1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 5
Marc Stander
Denver, CO
Def.
Joseph Baca
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MWBP1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 8
Ronald Lambert
Lafayette, CO
Def.
Marc Stander
Denver, CO
(MWBP1) Men's/Women's: Singles B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sat 4:30 PM 5

R2sports.com