Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/7/2013: HRCA Opening Shots Racquetball Tournament [Not included in Rankings]

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOAD1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 1
Frank Tomlinson / Robert Toro
Def.
Jeremy McGlothin / Brad Doss
(MOAD1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 11:20 AM 11-7
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Def.
Frank Tomlinson / Robert Toro
(MOAD1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 11:45 AM 11-0
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Def.
Jeremy McGlothin / Brad Doss
(MOAD1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:10 PM 11-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MOAD2) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 2
Andy Vallejo / Jason Reicheneker
Def.
Victor Manilla / Erika Manilla
(MOAD2) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 11:45 AM 11-3
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Def.
Andy Vallejo / Jason Reicheneker
(MOAD2) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 12:10 PM 11-8
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Def.
Victor Manilla / Erika Manilla
(MOAD2) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:10 PM 11-7
TotalSubGroup3 (MOAD3) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 3
Larry Haemmerle / Cj Sanders
Def.
Bill Adams / Gary Ficklin
(MOAD3) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 11:45 AM 11-7
Duane Barone / Chuck Espinoza
Def.
Bill Adams / Gary Ficklin
(MOAD3) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 12:10 PM 11-5
Duane Barone / Chuck Espinoza
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / Cj Sanders
(MOAD3) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:10 PM 11-8
TotalSubGroup4 (MOAD4) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 4
Marcia Richards / Paul Klatt
Def.
Chad Johnson / Henry Gutierrez
(MOAD4) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 11:20 AM 11-7
Chad Johnson / Henry Gutierrez
Def.
Laine Anderson / Peter Perez
(MOAD4) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 11:45 AM 11-1
Laine Anderson / Peter Perez
Def.
Marcia Richards / Paul Klatt
(MOAD4) Men's Doubles: MOAD Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:10 PM 11-6
TotalSubGroup5 (MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff
Marcia Richards / Paul Klatt
Littleton, CO/Parker, CO
vs.
Duane Barone / Chuck Espinoza
Parker, CO/Littleton, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination Third
Marcia Richards / Paul Klatt
Littleton, CO/Parker, CO
Def.
Frank Tomlinson / Robert Toro
Parker, CO/Parker, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (12) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM 11-10
Andy Vallejo / Jason Reicheneker
Highlands Ranch, CO/Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Bill Adams / Gary Ficklin
Highlands Ranch, CO/Parker, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (11) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM 11-8
Larry Haemmerle / Cj Sanders
Larkspur, CO/
Def.
Victor Manilla / Erika Manilla
Centennial, CO/Centennial, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (10) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM WBF - No Show
Jeremy McGlothin / Brad Doss
Pueblo, CO/Pueblo, CO
Def.
Laine Anderson / Peter Perez
Rolling Hills, WY/Parker, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (9) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM 11-6
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Littleton, CO/Littleton, CO
Def.
Jeremy McGlothin / Brad Doss
Pueblo, CO/Pueblo, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (8) clubCode11287 Sat 3:55 PM 11-10
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO/Black Forest, CO
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / Cj Sanders
Larkspur, CO/
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (7) clubCode11287 Sat 3:55 PM 11-9
Duane Barone / Chuck Espinoza
Parker, CO/Littleton, CO
Def.
Andy Vallejo / Jason Reicheneker
Highlands Ranch, CO/Highlands Ranch, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 3:55 PM 11-2
Marcia Richards / Paul Klatt
Littleton, CO/Parker, CO
Def.
Chad Johnson / Henry Gutierrez
Unknown, CO/Highlands Ranch, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 3:55 PM 11-4
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Littleton, CO/Littleton, CO
Def.
Marcia Richards / Paul Klatt
Littleton, CO/Parker, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sat 4:20 PM 11-9
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO/Black Forest, CO
Def.
Duane Barone / Chuck Espinoza
Parker, CO/Littleton, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sat 4:20 PM 11-9
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO/Black Forest, CO
Def.
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Littleton, CO/Littleton, CO
(MOADP1) Men's Doubles: MOAD Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:45 PM 11-6

R2sports.com