Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/7/2013: HRCA Opening Shots Racquetball Tournament [Not included in Rankings]

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff
Kevin Deyo
Fort Collins, CO
vs.
Edward Milstein
Sedalia, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination Third
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
Def.
Eddie Rapp
Sedalia, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (18) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 11-6
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Dylan Inskeep
Littleton, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (17) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 11-2
Robert Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Brandon Wheatley
Denver, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (14) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 11-5
Kevin Deyo
Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Eoin Baily
Pueblo, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (13) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 11-1
Edward Milstein
Sedalia, CO
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (11) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 11-10
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
Richard Krantz
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (10) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 11-8
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Alan Gershanov
Colorado Springs, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (16) clubCode11287 Sat 1:25 PM 11-3
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
Def.
Kip Altman
Centennial, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (15) clubCode11287 Sat 1:25 PM 11-0
Darin Hjelmstad
Monument, CO
Def.
Michael Kranitz
Lone Tree, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (12) clubCode11287 Sat 1:25 PM 11-10
David Collins
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
David Worford
Fort Collins, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (9) clubCode11287 Sat 1:25 PM 11-7
David Collins
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (8) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-6
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (7) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-7
Edward Milstein
Sedalia, CO
Def.
Robert Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-2
Kevin Deyo
Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Darin Hjelmstad
Monument, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-5
David Collins
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Kevin Deyo
Fort Collins, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-9
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
Edward Milstein
Sedalia, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-4
David Collins
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
David Risley
Littleton, CO
(MC/DP1) Men's Singles: C/D Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM 11-9

R2sports.com