Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2013 - 11/10/2013: CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 1
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Def.
Rick Packard / Greg Frauenhoff
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 5:30 PM 15-7, 10-15, 11-0
Michael Kranitz / Michael Harter
Def.
Rick Packard / Greg Frauenhoff
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Def.
Michael Kranitz / Michael Harter
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-1, 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 2
David Risley / Edward Kidneigh
Def.
William Marsh / Juan Meza
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Fri 5:30 PM 4-15, 15-12, 11-7
William Marsh / Juan Meza
Def.
Kevin Deyo / Jason Padilla
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 15-11, 15-5
Kevin Deyo / Jason Padilla
Def.
David Risley / Edward Kidneigh
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-4, 9-15, 11-8
TotalSubGroup3 (MBCD3) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 3
James Hoffman / Dave Funk
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / Bob Marah
(MBCD3) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Fri 5:30 PM 15-4, 15-14
James Hoffman / Dave Funk
Def.
Dennis Chandler / Joe Williams
(MBCD3) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 15-3, 15-5
Dennis Chandler / Joe Williams
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / Bob Marah
(MBCD3) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-13, 15-9
TotalSubGroup4 (MBCD4) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 4
Phil Zavala / Joe Massa
Def.
Kerry Rohweder / Christopher Wingard
(MBCD4) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Fri 5:30 PM 15-6, 15-4
Robert Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
Def.
Kerry Rohweder / Christopher Wingard
(MBCD4) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 11-15, 15-4, 11-2
Robert Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
Def.
Phil Zavala / Joe Massa
(MBCD4) Men's Doubles: B/C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 11-15, 15-8, 11-4
TotalSubGroup5 (MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B/C Playoff
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Westminster Swi, Arvada/Westminster Swi, Westminster
Def.
Robert Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 15-10, 15-13
James Hoffman / Dave Funk
Trails Fitness , Centennial/Trails Fitness , Centennial
Def.
William Marsh / Juan Meza
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins/Fort Collins Cl, Wellington
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 15-6. WBF - Injury
Robert Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest
Def.
William Marsh / Juan Meza
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins/Fort Collins Cl, Wellington
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Westminster Swi, Arvada/Westminster Swi, Westminster
Def.
James Hoffman / Dave Funk
Trails Fitness , Centennial/Trails Fitness , Centennial
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 15-14, 15-10

R2sports.com