Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2013 - 11/10/2013: CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (M40451) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Group: 1
Eric Metherd / David Guentert
Def.
Paul Katz / Brian Hunter
(M40451) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 2 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 15-6, 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (M40452) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Group: 2
Byron Thompson / Matthew Mares
Def.
Chad Johnson / Stephen Morris
(M40452) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-6
Russ Dow / Chad Stanley
Erie Recreation, Erie/Thornton Rec. C, N
Def.
Chad Johnson / Stephen Morris
(M40452) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 15-12, 11-15, 15-6
Byron Thompson / Matthew Mares
Def.
Russ Dow / Chad Stanley
Erie Recreation, Erie/Thornton Rec. C, N
(M40452) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-13, 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 (M4045P1) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Playoff
Byron Thompson / Matthew Mares
Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora/Commerce City R, Commerce City
Def.
Paul Katz / Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle, Boulder
(M4045P1) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 8-15, 15-13, 11-10
Eric Metherd / David Guentert
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora
Def.
Russ Dow / Chad Stanley
Erie Recreation, Erie/Thornton Rec. C, Northglenn
(M4045P1) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 15-5, 13-15, 11-5
Russ Dow / Chad Stanley
Erie Recreation, Erie/Thornton Rec. C, Northglenn
Def.
Paul Katz / Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle, Boulder
(M4045P1) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Eric Metherd / David Guentert
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora
Def.
Byron Thompson / Matthew Mares
Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora/Commerce City R, Commerce City
(M4045P1) Men's Doubles: 40/45 Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-11

R2sports.com