Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/17/2014 - 1/19/2014: Racquetball Canada Selection Event 2014

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16
Kurtis Cullen
Brandon, MB
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (8) clubCode13072 Sat 11:00 AM 15-4, 15-6
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
Def.
Troy Brooks
Sherwood Park, AB
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (5) clubCode13072 Sat 11:00 AM 17-15, 15-13
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (7) clubCode13072 Sat 12:00 PM 12-15, 16-14, 11-3
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (6) clubCode13072 Sat 12:00 PM 12-15, 15-9, 12-10
Kurtis Cullen
Brandon, MB
Def.
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (4) clubCode13072 Sat 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-13
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (3) clubCode13072 Sat 6:00 PM 11-15, 15-9, 11-8
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
Def.
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (2) clubCode13072 Sun 12:00 PM WBF - No Show
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Kurtis Cullen
Brandon, MB
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-16 Olympic Format (1) clubCode13072 Sun 12:00 PM 15-7, 8-15, 11-9
TotalSubGroup2 (MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
Def.
Michael Leduc
Valleyfield, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (19) clubCode13072 Fri 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-5
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Etienne Chayer
Valleyfield, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode13072 Fri 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-5
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
Def.
Hugo Laprise
Sherbrooke, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode13072 Fri 11:00 AM 15-1, 15-11
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (22) clubCode13072 Fri 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-5
Troy Brooks
Sherwood Park, AB
Def.
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (21) clubCode13072 Fri 12:00 PM 15-13, 15-17, 11-6
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
Def.
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (20) clubCode13072 Fri 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-10
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (23) clubCode13072 Fri 1:00 PM 15-5, 15-5
Mike Green
Burlington, ON
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode13072 Fri 5:00 PM 15-2, 15-4
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
Def.
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode13072 Fri 5:00 PM 15-3, 15-7
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode13072 Fri 5:00 PM 15-6, 15-1
Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Kurtis Cullen
Brandon, MB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode13072 Fri 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-13
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
Def.
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode13072 Fri 6:00 PM 11-15, 15-1, 11-7
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Troy Brooks
Sherwood Park, AB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode13072 Fri 6:00 PM 15-1, 15-2
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode13072 Fri 6:00 PM 15-9, 15-5
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode13072 Fri 7:00 PM 15-7, 15-6
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode13072 Sat 10:00 AM 15-4, 15-5
Mike Green
Burlington, ON
Def.
Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode13072 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-2
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode13072 Sat 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-11
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode13072 Sat 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-7
Mike Green
Burlington, ON
Def.
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode13072 Sat 6:00 PM 15-12, 8-16, 11-1
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode13072 Sat 7:00 PM 15-13, 13-15, 11-9
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode13072 Sun 10:00 AM 15-7, 14-16, 11-6
Mike Green
Burlington, ON
Def.
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode13072 Sun 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-8
TotalSubGroup3 (MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
Def.
Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination (4) clubCode13072 Sat 6:00 PM 15-8, 15-11
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination (3) clubCode13072 Sat 7:00 PM 15-5, 15-5
Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination Third clubCode13072 Sun 11:00 AM 15-12, 15-4
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
Def.
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination (1) clubCode13072 Sun 11:00 AM 15-10, 5-15, 11-4
TotalSubGroup4 (MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
vs.
Etienne Chayer
Valleyfield, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20 Olympic Format (2)
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
Def.
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20 Olympic Format (5) clubCode13072 Fri 7:00 PM 15-11, 15-5
Etienne Chayer
Valleyfield, QC
Def.
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20 Olympic Format (7) clubCode13072 Fri 8:00 PM 15-1, 15-11, 11-9
Michael Leduc
Valleyfield, QC
Def.
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20 Olympic Format (6) clubCode13072 Fri 8:00 PM 15-7, 15-5
Hugo Laprise
Sherbrooke, QC
Def.
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20 Olympic Format (4) clubCode13072 Sat 4:00 PM 5-15, 15-2, 12-10
Michael Leduc
Valleyfield, QC
Def.
Etienne Chayer
Valleyfield, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20 Olympic Format (3) clubCode13072 Sat 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-13
Michael Leduc
Valleyfield, QC
Def.
Hugo Laprise
Sherbrooke, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open 17-20 Olympic Format (1) clubCode13072 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup5 (MOW) Men's Singles: Open 21-23

vs.
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open 21-23 Olympic Format (2)
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
Def.
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open 21-23 Olympic Format (3) clubCode13072 Sat 10:00 AM 15-11, 11-15, 11-1
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
Def.
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open 21-23 Olympic Format (1) clubCode13072 Sat 5:00 PM 17-15, 14-16, 12-10

R2sports.com