Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/18/2014 - 5/24/2014: 2014 Racquetball Canada Nationals

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12
Alain Lavigne
Joliette, QC
Def.
Kurtis Cullen
Brandon, MB
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (8) clubCode3013 Thu 2:00 PM 15-12, 15-13
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
Def.
Chandon Yu
Brampton, ON
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (7) clubCode3013 Thu 3:00 PM 15-1, 15-6
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
Def.
Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (6) clubCode3013 Thu 3:00 PM 9-15, 15-8, 11-2
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Troy Brooks
Sherwood Park, AB
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (5) clubCode3013 Thu 3:00 PM 15-8, 15-8
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Alain Lavigne
Joliette, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Fri 6:00 PM 15-6, 15-4
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
Def.
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Fri 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-9
Alain Lavigne
Joliette, QC
Def.
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (2) clubCode3013 Sat 11:00 AM 15-7, 15-9
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
(MOB) Men's Singles: Open 9-12 Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Sat 11:00 AM 15-12, 15-9
TotalSubGroup2 (MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (25) clubCode3013 Wed 10:00 AM 15-7, 12-15, 11-6
Kurtis Cullen
Brandon, MB
Def.
Anthony Schonberger
Hamilton, ON
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (24) clubCode3013 Wed 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-3
Alain Lavigne
Joliette, QC
Def.
Patrick Jauvin
Lachenaie, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode3013 Wed 10:00 AM 15-12, 15-11
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (28) clubCode3013 Wed 11:00 AM 15-2, 15-0
Troy Brooks
Sherwood Park, AB
Def.
Michael Leduc
Valleyfield, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (21) clubCode3013 Wed 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-9
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (20) clubCode3013 Wed 11:00 AM 15-2, 15-8
Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Jerome Normand
Quebec, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (27) clubCode3013 Wed 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-4
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
Def.
Martin Bisaillon
Sainte-julie, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (22) clubCode3013 Wed 12:00 PM 15-7, 15-11
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (19) clubCode3013 Wed 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-9
Chandon Yu
Brampton, ON
Def.
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (26) clubCode3013 Wed 1:00 PM 5-15, 15-13, 12-10
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (23) clubCode3013 Wed 1:00 PM 15-10, 16-14
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
Def.
Hugo Laprise
Sherbrooke, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode3013 Wed 1:00 PM 15-13, 15-10
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
Def.
Alain Lavigne
Joliette, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode3013 Wed 4:00 PM 15-1, 15-3
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Kurtis Cullen
Brandon, MB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode3013 Wed 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-4
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
Def.
Tommy Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode3013 Wed 5:00 PM 15-7, 15-0
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Troy Brooks
Sherwood Park, AB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode3013 Wed 5:00 PM 15-1, 15-7
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode3013 Wed 6:00 PM 15-3, 15-0
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
Def.
Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode3013 Wed 6:00 PM 16-14, 15-13
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Sebastien Juteau
Boucherville, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode3013 Wed 7:00 PM 15-6, 15-8
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Chandon Yu
Brampton, ON
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode3013 Wed 7:00 PM 15-8, 15-4
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode3013 Thu 4:00 PM 15-3, 15-1
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode3013 Thu 5:00 PM 13-15, 17-15, 11-1
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode3013 Thu 6:00 PM 15-8, 15-10
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode3013 Thu 7:00 PM 15-7, 15-4
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
Def.
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Fri 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-17, 11-6
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Fri 6:00 PM 15-12, 15-12
Coby Iwaasa
Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Samuel Murray
Baie-comeau, QC
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode3013 Sat 1:00 PM 13-15, 15-6, 11-8
Vincent Gagnon
Montreal, QC
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
(MOG) Men's Singles: Open Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Sat 3:00 PM 15-5, 13-15, 11-5
TotalSubGroup3 (MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination (4) clubCode3013 Fri 2:00 PM 15-8, 15-10
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination (3) clubCode3013 Fri 2:00 PM 15-2, 15-6
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Francis Guillemette
Mercier, QC
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination Third clubCode3013 Sat 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
(MOGC) Men's Singles: Open 5-8 Single Elimination (1) clubCode3013 Sat 12:00 PM 12-15, 15-3, 11-5
TotalSubGroup4 (MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
vs.
Jerome Normand
Quebec, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (2)
Michael Leduc
Valleyfield, QC
Def.
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (12) clubCode3013 Thu 9:00 AM 15-11, 9-15, 11-4
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
Def.
Anthony Schonberger
Hamilton, ON
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (9) clubCode3013 Thu 9:00 AM 15-12, 15-2
Jerome Normand
Quebec, QC
Def.
Martin Bisaillon
Sainte-julie, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (11) clubCode3013 Thu 10:00 AM 9-15, 15-4, 11-7
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (10) clubCode3013 Thu 10:00 AM 15-9, 15-17, 11-0
Patrick Jauvin
Lachenaie, QC
Def.
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (8) clubCode3013 Thu 4:00 PM 8-15, 15-13, 11-4
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
Def.
Michael Leduc
Valleyfield, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode3013 Thu 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-7
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Hugo Laprise
Sherbrooke, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (7) clubCode3013 Thu 5:00 PM 15-9, 10-15, 11-7
Jerome Normand
Quebec, QC
Def.
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode3013 Thu 5:00 PM 6-15, 15-6, 11-8
Patrick Jauvin
Lachenaie, QC
Def.
Matthew Swaine
Etobicoke, ON
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Fri 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-4
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Jerome Normand
Quebec, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Fri 12:00 PM 15-3, 15-5
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Patrick Jauvin
Lachenaie, QC
(MOR) Men's Singles: Open Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Sat 10:00 AM 15-7, 11-15, 11-9
TotalSubGroup5 (MOW) Men's Singles: Open White
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
vs.
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open White Olympic Format (2)
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
Def.
Martin Bisaillon
Sainte-julie, QC
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open White Olympic Format (6) clubCode3013 Fri 9:00 AM 15-1, 15-8
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Hugo Laprise
Sherbrooke, QC
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open White Olympic Format (7) clubCode3013 Fri 10:00 AM 15-17, 15-12, 11-3
Anthony Schonberger
Hamilton, ON
Def.
Dylan Scattolon
Brossard, QC
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open White Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Fri 3:00 PM 15-3, 15-4
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open White Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Fri 3:00 PM 12-15, 15-13, 11-6
Anthony Schonberger
Hamilton, ON
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
(MOW) Men's Singles: Open White Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Sat 9:00 AM 17-15, 15-6

R2sports.com