Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/18/2014 - 5/24/2014: 2014 Racquetball Canada Nationals

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MODB) Men's Doubles: Open Blue
Nicolas Bousquet / Tommy Murray
Montreal, QC/Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Barret Husulak / Tanner Prentice
Saskatoon, SK/Macrorie, SK
(MODB) Men's Doubles: Open Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Mon 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-4
Coby Iwaasa / Kurtis Cullen
Lethbridge, AB/Brandon, MB
Def.
Patrick Jauvin / Alain Lavigne
Lachenaie, QC/Joliette, QC
(MODB) Men's Doubles: Open Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Mon 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-8
Barret Husulak / Tanner Prentice
Saskatoon, SK/Macrorie, SK
Def.
Patrick Jauvin / Alain Lavigne
Lachenaie, QC/Joliette, QC
(MODB) Men's Doubles: Open Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode3013 Tue 2:00 PM 15-10, 9-15, 13-11
Coby Iwaasa / Kurtis Cullen
Lethbridge, AB/Brandon, MB
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet / Tommy Murray
Montreal, QC/Baie-comeau, QC
(MODB) Men's Doubles: Open Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Tue 3:00 PM 15-11, 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold
Nicolas Bousquet / Tommy Murray
Montreal, QC/Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Matthew Swaine / Chandon Yu
Etobicoke, ON/Brampton, ON
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode3013 Sun 2:00 PM 15-6, 15-5
Francis Guillemette / Corey Osborne
Mercier, QC/Penetanguishene, ON
Def.
Anthony Schonberger / Mitch Brayley
Hamilton, ON/Calgary, AB
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode3013 Sun 3:00 PM 15-5, 15-9
Barret Husulak / Tanner Prentice
Saskatoon, SK/Macrorie, SK
Def.
Hugo Laprise / Sebastien Juteau
Sherbrooke, QC/Boucherville, QC
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode3013 Sun 5:00 PM 15-12, 11-15, 11-4
Patrick Jauvin / Alain Lavigne
Lachenaie, QC/Joliette, QC
Def.
Tanner Mattson / Trevor Webb
North Vancouver, BC/Cambridge, ON
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode3013 Sun 5:00 PM 10-15, 15-10, 11-9
Tim Landeryou / Pedro Castro
Saskatoon, SK/Brossard, QC
Def.
Barret Husulak / Tanner Prentice
Saskatoon, SK/Macrorie, SK
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode3013 Mon 10:00 AM 15-3, 15-6
Nathaniel Husulak / Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK/Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet / Tommy Murray
Montreal, QC/Baie-comeau, QC
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode3013 Mon 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-5
Vincent Gagnon / Samuel Murray
Montreal, QC/Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Patrick Jauvin / Alain Lavigne
Lachenaie, QC/Joliette, QC
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode3013 Mon 12:00 PM 15-4, 15-1
Francis Guillemette / Corey Osborne
Mercier, QC/Penetanguishene, ON
Def.
Coby Iwaasa / Kurtis Cullen
Lethbridge, AB/Brandon, MB
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode3013 Mon 12:00 PM 15-12, 15-11
Tim Landeryou / Pedro Castro
Saskatoon, SK/Brossard, QC
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak / Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK/Saskatoon, SK
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Mon 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-13
Vincent Gagnon / Samuel Murray
Montreal, QC/Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Francis Guillemette / Corey Osborne
Mercier, QC/Penetanguishene, ON
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Mon 6:00 PM 15-8, 15-10
Francis Guillemette / Corey Osborne
Mercier, QC/Penetanguishene, ON
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak / Lee Connell
Saskatoon, SK/Saskatoon, SK
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode3013 Tue 5:00 PM 15-11, 11-15, 11-8
Vincent Gagnon / Samuel Murray
Montreal, QC/Baie-comeau, QC
Def.
Tim Landeryou / Pedro Castro
Saskatoon, SK/Brossard, QC
(MODG) Men's Doubles: Open Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Tue 6:00 PM 15-12, 15-2
TotalSubGroup3 (MODR) Men's Doubles: Open Red
Anthony Schonberger / Mitch Brayley
Hamilton, ON/Calgary, AB
Def.
Tanner Mattson / Trevor Webb
North Vancouver, BC/Cambridge, ON
(MODR) Men's Doubles: Open Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Mon 12:00 PM 15-4, 0-15, 11-4
Hugo Laprise / Sebastien Juteau
Sherbrooke, QC/Boucherville, QC
Def.
Matthew Swaine / Chandon Yu
Etobicoke, ON/Brampton, ON
(MODR) Men's Doubles: Open Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Mon 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-11
Tanner Mattson / Trevor Webb
North Vancouver, BC/Cambridge, ON
Def.
Matthew Swaine / Chandon Yu
Etobicoke, ON/Brampton, ON
(MODR) Men's Doubles: Open Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode3013 Tue 1:00 PM 15-13, 15-7
Anthony Schonberger / Mitch Brayley
Hamilton, ON/Calgary, AB
Def.
Hugo Laprise / Sebastien Juteau
Sherbrooke, QC/Boucherville, QC
(MODR) Men's Doubles: Open Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Tue 2:00 PM 12-15, 15-2, 11-8

R2sports.com