Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/18/2014 - 5/24/2014: 2014 Racquetball Canada Nationals

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WBB) Women's Singles: B Blue
Roberta Mack
Winnipeg, MB
Def.
Marion McBride
St Albert, AB
(WBB) Women's Singles: B Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Fri 1:00 PM 15-4, 15-7
Isabelle Lapierre
St-jacques De Montca, QC
Def.
Sue Macleod
Dartmouth, NS
(WBB) Women's Singles: B Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Fri 1:00 PM 6-15, 15-9, 11-9
Marion McBride
St Albert, AB
Def.
Sue Macleod
Dartmouth, NS
(WBB) Women's Singles: B Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode3013 Sat 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Isabelle Lapierre
St-jacques De Montca, QC
Def.
Roberta Mack
Winnipeg, MB
(WBB) Women's Singles: B Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Sat 10:00 AM 15-7, 13-15, 11-2
TotalSubGroup2 (WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold
Nathalie Juteau
Boucherville, QC
Def.
Karla Drury
Saskatoon, SK
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode3013 Wed 2:00 PM 15-0, 15-1
Isabelle Lapierre
St-jacques De Montca, QC
Def.
Jessica Nelson
Tecumseh, ON
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode3013 Wed 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-1
Roberta Mack
Winnipeg, MB
Def.
Lynda Howell
Saskatoon, SK
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode3013 Wed 2:00 PM 15-9, 15-10
Lynda Rochon
L'assomption, QC
Def.
Roberta Mack
Winnipeg, MB
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode3013 Thu 5:00 PM 15-4, 15-6
Gwen Smoluk
Winnipeg, MB
Def.
Marion McBride
St Albert, AB
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode3013 Thu 5:00 PM 15-10, 14-16, 11-4
Brigitte Gingras
St-hubert, QC
Def.
Isabelle Lapierre
St-jacques De Montca, QC
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode3013 Thu 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-3
Nathalie Juteau
Boucherville, QC
Def.
Sue Macleod
Dartmouth, NS
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode3013 Thu 6:00 PM 15-11, 15-3
Lynda Rochon
L'assomption, QC
Def.
Gwen Smoluk
Winnipeg, MB
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode3013 Fri 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-13
Brigitte Gingras
St-hubert, QC
Def.
Nathalie Juteau
Boucherville, QC
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode3013 Fri 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-10
Nathalie Juteau
Boucherville, QC
Def.
Gwen Smoluk
Winnipeg, MB
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode3013 Sat 1:00 PM 15-5, 15-4
Brigitte Gingras
St-hubert, QC
Def.
Lynda Rochon
L'assomption, QC
(WBG) Women's Singles: B Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode3013 Sat 1:00 PM 13-15, 15-7, 11-5

R2sports.com