Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2014 - 11/9/2014: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBC1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 1
Benjamin Hyman / Matthew Schmitz
Def.
Dennis Chandler / Mark Strandjord
(MBC1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-8, 15-8
Benjamin Hyman / Matthew Schmitz
Def.
Lorne Jenkins / Dan Igoe
(MBC1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-10
Dennis Chandler / Mark Strandjord
Def.
Lorne Jenkins / Dan Igoe
(MBC1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-14, 15-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MBC2) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 2
Tark Tarran / Dan Cutter
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlan
Def.
James Drury / Trevor Schimschock
(MBC2) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-13, 15-12
Tark Tarran / Dan Cutter
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlan
Def.
Phil Zavala / Mike Hurdle
(MBC2) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 10-15, 15-14, 11-10
James Drury / Trevor Schimschock
Def.
Phil Zavala / Mike Hurdle
(MBC2) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-14, 15-6
TotalSubGroup3 (MBC3) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 3
Martin Jacob / Nathan Jacob
Def.
David Collins / Robert Sikorski
(MBC3) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-12, 15-3
Matthew Leo / Louie Valencia
Def.
Dylan Inskeep / Jeremiah Schwartz
(MBC3) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-5, 15-5
David Collins / Robert Sikorski
Def.
Dylan Inskeep / Jeremiah Schwartz
(MBC3) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-9, 15-5
Matthew Leo / Louie Valencia
Def.
Martin Jacob / Nathan Jacob
(MBC3) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-6
Martin Jacob / Nathan Jacob
Def.
Dylan Inskeep / Jeremiah Schwartz
(MBC3) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-13
Matthew Leo / Louie Valencia
Def.
David Collins / Robert Sikorski
(MBC3) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 13-15, 15-7, 11-5
TotalSubGroup4 (MBCP1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Playoff
Dennis Chandler / Mark Strandjord
Castle Rock Rec, Aurora/Goodson Rec. Ce, Lakewood
Def.
Matthew Leo / Louie Valencia
Green Mountain , Denver/YMCA, Colorado Spring
(MBCP1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 4-15, 15-8, 11-10
James Drury / Trevor Schimschock
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Martin Jacob / Nathan Jacob
Trails Fitness , Aurora/Trails Fitness , Parker
(MBCP1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 10-15, 15-14, 11-3
James Drury / Trevor Schimschock
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Benjamin Hyman / Matthew Schmitz
Colo. Athletic , Denver/Monaco, Centennial
(MBCP1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 15-10, 14-15, 11-9
Tark Tarran / Dan Cutter
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch
Def.
Dennis Chandler / Mark Strandjord
Castle Rock Rec, Aurora/Goodson Rec. Ce, Lakewood
(MBCP1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 15-10, 9-15, 11-4
Benjamin Hyman / Matthew Schmitz
Colo. Athletic , Denver/Monaco, Centennial
Def.
Dennis Chandler / Mark Strandjord
Castle Rock Rec, Aurora/Goodson Rec. Ce, Lakewood
(MBCP1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 7-15, 15-4, 11-4
James Drury / Trevor Schimschock
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Tark Tarran / Dan Cutter
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch
(MBCP1) Men's Doubles: Men's BC Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 15-6, 6-15, 11-10

R2sports.com