Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2014 - 11/9/2014: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B/C Group: 1
Alyssa Schneider / Matthew Leo
Def.
Virginia Brunetti / Robert Korn
Denver Athletic, Thornton/Thornton Rec.
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B/C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 2 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 13-15, 15-3, 11-9
TotalSubGroup2 (XBC2) Mixed Doubles: B/C Group: 2
Paula Postma / Bob Marah
Def.
Karen Childs / Kurt Lundstrom
(XBC2) Mixed Doubles: B/C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 15-9, 15-6
Paula Postma / Bob Marah
Def.
Christine McGuire / Thomas Jiron
(XBC2) Mixed Doubles: B/C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 15-11, 11-15, 11-7
Christine McGuire / Thomas Jiron
Def.
Karen Childs / Kurt Lundstrom
(XBC2) Mixed Doubles: B/C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 15-0, 15-14
TotalSubGroup3 (XBCP1) Mixed Doubles: B/C Playoff
Alyssa Schneider / Matthew Leo
Blue, Lakewood/Green Mountain , Denver
Def.
Christine McGuire / Thomas Jiron
Garden Ranch Ym, Colorado Spring/Ymca - Garden R, Colorado Spring
(XBCP1) Mixed Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 15-1, 15-4
Paula Postma / Bob Marah
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Bill Heddles Re, Cedaredge
Def.
Virginia Brunetti / Robert Korn
Denver Athletic, Thornton/Thornton Rec. C
(XBCP1) Mixed Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 15-10, 15-14
Virginia Brunetti / Robert Korn
Denver Athletic, Thornton/Thornton Rec. C
Def.
Christine McGuire / Thomas Jiron
Garden Ranch Ym, Colorado Spring/Ymca - Garden R, Colorado Spring
(XBCP1) Mixed Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-4
Paula Postma / Bob Marah
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Bill Heddles Re, Cedaredge
Def.
Alyssa Schneider / Matthew Leo
Blue, Lakewood/Green Mountain , Denver
(XBCP1) Mixed Doubles: B/C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM 14-15, 15-5, 11-4

R2sports.com