Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue
Ethan Slutzky
Parkway West, Chesterfield
Def.
Jt Westcott
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (8) clubCode255 Thu 4:40 PM 15-5, 15-5
Ray Sanchez
Desmet Jesuit, Fenton
Def.
Karl Zeeb
Wisconsin Athle, West Allis
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (6) clubCode255 Thu 6:20 PM 8-15, 15-12, 11-4
Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Erik Holman
Sprague, Salem
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (5) clubCode255 Thu 6:20 PM 15-4, 15-0
Theuns Gerber
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Robert Hill
Sunset Athletic, Portland
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (7) clubCode255 Thu 7:10 PM 15-12, 14-15, 11-7
Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Ethan Slutzky
Parkway West, Chesterfield
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 3:30 PM 15-11, 1-15, 11-9
Theuns Gerber
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Ray Sanchez
Desmet Jesuit, Fenton
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 3:30 PM 15-13, 9-15, 11-9
Ethan Slutzky
Parkway West, Chesterfield
Def.
Ray Sanchez
Desmet Jesuit, Fenton
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode255 Sat 8:05 PM 15-12, 15-3
Theuns Gerber
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(BH1B) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sat 8:05 PM 15-7, 15-5
TotalSubGroup2 (BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold
Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Remy Feldman
Eldorado High S, Albuquerque
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (20) clubCode153 Wed 7:15 PM 8-15, 15-5, 11-9
Erik Holman
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Rahul Mukherjee
Waterford, Sandy
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (21) clubCode153 Wed 8:00 PM 15-4, 15-6
Jt Westcott
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Logan Strand
YMCA Downtown, Fargo
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode153 Wed 8:45 PM 15-6, 15-11
Karl Zeeb
Wisconsin Athle, West Allis
Def.
Nick Shylanski
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (22) clubCode255 Thu 9:00 AM 15-4, 8-15, 11-6
Ray Sanchez
Desmet Jesuit, Fenton
Def.
Brady Ancheta
Barlow, Gresham
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (19) clubCode255 Thu 9:00 AM 15-1, 15-8
Kevin Schneier
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
Def.
Robert Hill
Sunset Athletic, Portland
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode255 Thu 9:00 AM 15-7, 15-3
Matthew Goolsby
Grants Pass, Grants Pass
Def.
Jt Westcott
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode255 Thu 12:30 PM 15-5, 15-1
Will Hoge
Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Ethan Slutzky
Parkway West, Chesterfield
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode255 Thu 12:30 PM 15-11, 14-15, 11-7
Theuns Gerber
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Eric Garske
Southridge, Beaverton
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode255 Thu 1:20 PM 15-6, 15-13
Dane Elkins
Ucla - John Woo, Los Angeles
Def.
Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode255 Thu 2:10 PM 15-7, 15-10
Sebastian Fernandez
American Atheti, San Ysidro
Def.
Erik Holman
Sprague, Salem
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode255 Thu 2:10 PM 15-3, 15-5
Justin Ide
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Ray Sanchez
Desmet Jesuit, Fenton
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode255 Thu 3:50 PM 15-4, 15-0
Fausto Santana Jr
H, Denver
Def.
Karl Zeeb
Wisconsin Athle, West Allis
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode255 Thu 3:50 PM 15-7, 15-5
Luis Avila
La Fitness Harb, Wilmington
Def.
Theuns Gerber
Lafayette, Wildwood
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode255 Thu 4:40 PM 15-7, 15-3
Justin Ide
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Fausto Santana Jr
H, Denver
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode255 Fri 12:10 PM 15-2, 15-11
Matthew Goolsby
Grants Pass, Grants Pass
Def.
Will Hoge
Lincoln, Portland
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode255 Fri 1:00 PM 15-5, 15-4
Sebastian Fernandez
American Atheti, San Ysidro
Def.
Dane Elkins
Ucla - John Woo, Los Angeles
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode255 Fri 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-3
Luis Avila
La Fitness Harb, Wilmington
Def.
Kevin Schneier
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode255 Fri 2:40 PM 10-15, 15-14, 11-2
Sebastian Fernandez
American Atheti, San Ysidro
Def.
Matthew Goolsby
Grants Pass, Grants Pass
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 1:40 PM 15-7, 15-14
Luis Avila
La Fitness Harb, Wilmington
Def.
Justin Ide
Beaverton, Beaverton
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 3:30 PM 15-11, 6-15, 11-9
Matthew Goolsby
Grants Pass, Grants Pass
Def.
Justin Ide
Beaverton, Beaverton
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode255 Sun 1:30 PM 15-7, 15-7
Sebastian Fernandez
American Atheti, San Ysidro
Def.
Luis Avila
La Fitness Harb, Wilmington
(BH1G) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sun 2:30 PM 15-6, 15-14
TotalSubGroup3 (BH1R) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Red
Nick Shylanski
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis
Def.
Brady Ancheta
Barlow, Gresham
(BH1R) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode255 Thu 5:30 PM 15-3, 15-9
Remy Feldman
Eldorado High S, Albuquerque
Def.
Rahul Mukherjee
Waterford, Sandy
(BH1R) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode255 Thu 7:10 PM 15-4, 15-3
Remy Feldman
Eldorado High S, Albuquerque
Def.
Logan Strand
YMCA Downtown, Fargo
(BH1R) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 4:25 PM 15-6, 15-13
Nick Shylanski
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis
Def.
Eric Garske
Southridge, Beaverton
(BH1R) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 4:25 PM 13-15, 15-14, 11-2
Logan Strand
YMCA Downtown, Fargo
Def.
Eric Garske
Southridge, Beaverton
(BH1R) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode153 Sat 8:40 PM 15-14, 4-15, 11-5
Nick Shylanski
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis
Def.
Remy Feldman
Eldorado High S, Albuquerque
(BH1R) Boy's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode153 Sat 8:40 PM 7-15, 11-6, 11-8. WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup4 (BH1W) Boy's High School Singles: #1 White

vs.

(BH1W) Boy's High School Singles: #1 White Olympic Format (2)
Brady Ancheta
Barlow, Gresham
Def.
Rahul Mukherjee
Waterford, Sandy
(BH1W) Boy's High School Singles: #1 White Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sat 10:00 AM 15-14, 15-14

R2sports.com