Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (BH2B) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Blue
Kyle Westendorf
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem
(BH2B) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 5:20 PM 15-7, 14-15, 11-10
Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
Def.
Andrew Peterson
Parkway West, Chesterfield
(BH2B) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 5:20 PM 15-11, 10-15, 11-9
Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Andrew Peterson
Parkway West, Chesterfield
(BH2B) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode255 Sat 8:05 PM 15-14, 15-4
Kyle Westendorf
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
(BH2B) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sat 8:05 PM 15-8, 8-15, 11-8
TotalSubGroup2 (BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold
Brian Kissel
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
Def.
Vincent Chacon
Riverpoint Spor, Alburquerque
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode153 Wed 8:45 PM 15-2, 15-11
Andrew Peterson
Parkway West, Chesterfield
Def.
Joel Belsterling
Beaverton, Beaverton
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode255 Thu 11:40 AM 15-11, 11-15, 11-4
Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Jacob Hauck
Kirkwood High S, Oakland
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode255 Thu 11:40 AM 15-10, 9-15, 11-6
Ryan Chin
Sunset Athletic, Portland
Def.
James Murphy
Desmet Jesuit, Saint Louis
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode255 Thu 1:20 PM 15-2, 15-1
Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
Def.
Matthew Milward
Barlow, Portland
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode255 Thu 1:20 PM 185-1, 15-7
Kyle Westendorf
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Thomas Molina
Southridge, Beaverton
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode255 Thu 2:10 PM 15-2, 15-9
Gavin Usher
Multnomah Athle, Portland
Def.
Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode255 Fri 10:30 AM 15-6, 15-7
Brian Kissel
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
Def.
Andrew Peterson
Parkway West, Chesterfield
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode255 Fri 10:30 AM 15-2, 15-11
Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode255 Fri 1:00 PM 15-13, 13-15, 11-6
Ryan Chin
Sunset Athletic, Portland
Def.
Kyle Westendorf
Lafayette, Wildwood
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode255 Fri 1:00 PM 15-11, 15-10
Ryan Chin
Sunset Athletic, Portland
Def.
Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, Fenton
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 1:40 PM 15-7, 15-2
Brian Kissel
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
Def.
Gavin Usher
Multnomah Athle, Portland
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 1:40 PM 0-12, 15-12
Gavin Usher
Multnomah Athle, Portland
Def.
Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, Fenton
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode255 Sun 1:30 PM 15-13, 15-12
Brian Kissel
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
Def.
Ryan Chin
Sunset Athletic, Portland
(BH2G) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sun 1:30 PM 9-15, 15-3, 11-5
TotalSubGroup3 (BH2R) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Red
Joel Belsterling
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Vincent Chacon
Riverpoint Spor, Alburquerque
(BH2R) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode255 Thu 2:10 PM 15-4, 15-9
Thomas Molina
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
James Murphy
Desmet Jesuit, Saint Louis
(BH2R) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode255 Thu 5:30 PM 15-8, 15-8
Thomas Molina
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Jacob Hauck
Kirkwood High S, Oakland
(BH2R) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 4:25 PM 15-4, 14-15, 11-6
Joel Belsterling
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Matthew Milward
Barlow, Portland
(BH2R) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 4:25 PM 15-3, 15-7
Jacob Hauck
Kirkwood High S, Oakland
Def.
Matthew Milward
Barlow, Portland
(BH2R) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode255 Sat 8:05 PM 15-10, 15-5
Joel Belsterling
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Thomas Molina
Southridge, Beaverton
(BH2R) Boy's High School Singles: #2 Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode153 Sat 9:35 PM 15-5, 14-15, 11-6
TotalSubGroup4 (BH2W) Boy's High School Singles: #2 White

vs.

(BH2W) Boy's High School Singles: #2 White Olympic Format (2)
Vincent Chacon
Riverpoint Spor, Alburquerque
Def.
James Murphy
Desmet Jesuit, Saint Louis
(BH2W) Boy's High School Singles: #2 White Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sat 4:25 PM 10-15, 15-9, 11-4

R2sports.com