Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (GH1B) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Blue
Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Hannah Sartorius
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH1B) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 10:55 AM 15-7, 15-7
Rebecca Van Rhee
Wasatch Academy, Draper
Def.
Corinne Klump
Nerinx Hall, Chesterfield
(GH1B) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 10:55 AM 15-9, 10-15, 11-10
Corinne Klump
Nerinx Hall, Chesterfield
Def.
Hannah Sartorius
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH1B) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode153 Sat 7:45 PM 4-15, 15-9, 11-6
Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Rebecca Van Rhee
Wasatch Academy, Draper
(GH1B) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sun 11:30 AM 15-8, 12-15, 11-0
TotalSubGroup2 (GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold
Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Jordan Coleman
Lincoln, Portland
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode255 Thu 10:00 AM 15-2, 15-5
Ally Howard
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Sarah Call
Ursuline Academ, St. Louis
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (19) clubCode255 Thu 10:50 AM WBF - No Show
Sydney Dobson
Sandy, Sandy
Def.
Kaitlin Raftery
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode255 Thu 10:50 AM 15-13, 8-15, 11-10
Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Boring
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode255 Thu 10:50 AM 15-2, 15-4
Kristine Holman
Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Jade Lubinski
Notre Dame, Hazelwood
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode255 Thu 11:40 AM 15-2, 15-3
Kaitlyn Boyle
Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Mallory Powers
Cor Jesu, St. Peters
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode255 Thu 11:40 AM 15-11, 15-2
Corinne Klump
Nerinx Hall, Chesterfield
Def.
Atossa Rejaei
Palisades Centr, Los Angeles
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode255 Thu 1:20 PM 15-1, 15-1
Hannah Sartorius
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Elyse Duffie
Parkway West, Ballwin
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode255 Thu 1:20 PM 4-15, 15-14, 11-6
Lexi York
Multnomah Athle, Milwaukie
Def.
Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode255 Thu 3:00 PM 15-3, 15-2
Rebecca Van Rhee
Wasatch Academy, Draper
Def.
Ally Howard
Lafayette, Wildwood
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode255 Thu 3:00 PM 15-1, 15-0
Erika Manilla
Denver Athletic, Centennial
Def.
Sydney Dobson
Sandy, Sandy
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode255 Fri 10:30 AM 15-1, 15-0
Kaitlyn Boyle
Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Rebecca Van Rhee
Wasatch Academy, Draper
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode255 Fri 10:30 AM 15-4, 15-2
Kristine Holman
Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode255 Fri 12:10 PM 15-10, 15-11
Erika Manilla
Denver Athletic, Centennial
Def.
Corinne Klump
Nerinx Hall, Chesterfield
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode255 Fri 1:00 PM 185-1, 15-1
Lexi York
Multnomah Athle, Milwaukie
Def.
Hannah Sartorius
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode255 Fri 1:50 PM 15-4, 15-0
Lexi York
Multnomah Athle, Milwaukie
Def.
Kristine Holman
Courthouse Athl, Salem
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 2:35 PM 15-8, 15-1
Erika Manilla
Denver Athletic, Centennial
Def.
Kaitlyn Boyle
Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sat 5:20 PM 15-4, 15-6
Kaitlyn Boyle
Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Kristine Holman
Courthouse Athl, Salem
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode255 Sun 12:30 PM 15-7, 15-13
Lexi York
Multnomah Athle, Milwaukie
Def.
Erika Manilla
Denver Athletic, Centennial
(GH1G) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sun 1:30 PM 15-9, 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 (GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red
Jade Lubinski
Notre Dame, Hazelwood
Def.
Sarah Call
Ursuline Academ, St. Louis
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (12) clubCode255 Sat 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Boring
Def.
Atossa Rejaei
Palisades Centr, Los Angeles
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (10) clubCode255 Sat 10:00 AM 15-4, 15-4
Elyse Duffie
Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Kaitlin Raftery
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (9) clubCode255 Sat 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Elyse Duffie
Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (8) clubCode255 Sat 2:35 PM 15-2, 14-15, 11-5
Jordan Coleman
Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Jade Lubinski
Notre Dame, Hazelwood
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode255 Sat 2:35 PM 15-12, 3-15, 11-4
Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Boring
Def.
Sydney Dobson
Sandy, Sandy
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (7) clubCode255 Sat 3:30 PM 15-8, 15-14
Mallory Powers
Cor Jesu, St. Peters
Def.
Ally Howard
Lafayette, Wildwood
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode255 Sat 3:30 PM 15-0, 15-0
Elyse Duffie
Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Jordan Coleman
Lincoln, Portland
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sun 10:30 AM 15-2, 15-4
Mallory Powers
Cor Jesu, St. Peters
Def.
Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Boring
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode255 Sun 10:30 AM 15-3, 15-4
Jordan Coleman
Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Boring
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode255 Sun 2:30 PM 15-3, 15-14
Elyse Duffie
Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Mallory Powers
Cor Jesu, St. Peters
(GH1R) Girl's High School Singles: #1 Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode255 Sun 2:30 PM 15-13, 15-1
TotalSubGroup4 (GH1W) Girl's High School Singles: #1 White

vs.

(GH1W) Girl's High School Singles: #1 White Olympic Format (2)
Kaitlin Raftery
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Sarah Call
Ursuline Academ, St. Louis
(GH1W) Girl's High School Singles: #1 White Olympic Format (4) clubCode255 Sat 1:40 PM Double Forfeit
Atossa Rejaei
Palisades Centr, Los Angeles
Def.
Double Forfeit
(GH1W) Girl's High School Singles: #1 White Olympic Format (1) clubCode153 Sun 11:30 AM

R2sports.com