Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue
Kate Keuss
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Makena Johnston
Sprague, Salem
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (12) clubCode255 Fri 5:20 PM 115-9, 15-9
Angela Nguyen
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Grace Matthes
Cor Jesu, Ellisville
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (9) clubCode255 Fri 5:20 PM 15-1, 15-12
Lizzy Kelly
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
Def.
Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (10) clubCode153 Fri 6:00 PM 15-12, 15-11
Rikki Guo
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Caroline Kaiser
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (16) clubCode153 Fri 6:50 PM 15-9, 15-3
Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Sophia Moak
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (15) clubCode153 Fri 6:50 PM 15-0, 15-7
Lydia Prebish
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Stephanie Fox
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (14) clubCode153 Fri 10:10 PM 15-10, 15-7
Brooklyn Kasler
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Abby Skinner
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (13) clubCode153 Fri 10:10 PM 15-8, 15-6
Leah North
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Hannah August
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (11) clubCode153 Fri 10:10 PM 15-7, 15-4
Lydia Prebish
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Leah North
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (6) clubCode153 Sat 5:55 PM 15-4, 15-0
Angela Nguyen
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Rikki Guo
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (8) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 15-0, 15-1
Kate Keuss
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Brooklyn Kasler
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (5) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 13-15, 15-5, 11-5
Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Lizzy Kelly
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (7) clubCode153 Sat 8:40 PM 15-14, 15-5
Kate Keuss
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Angela Nguyen
Sprague, Salem
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 9-15, 15-11, 11-1
Lydia Prebish
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 14-15, 15-6, 11-6
Angela Nguyen
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode153 Sun 12:30 PM 15-2, 15-11
Lydia Prebish
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Kate Keuss
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6B) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode153 Sun 12:30 PM 15-11, 15-2
TotalSubGroup2 (GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold
Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Christine Schnurbusch
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (71) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 13-3, 13-0
Macey Walukonis
St. Charles, MO
Def.
Kara Remming
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (70) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-11
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Isabella Carosone
Cor Jesu, Barnhart
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (69) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-1, 15-0
Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Samantha Streb
Visitation, Ballwin
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (68) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-7, 15-8
Anna Messina
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Sydney Fuller
Visitation, Chesterfield
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (67) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-6
Sophie D'agrosa
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
Def.
Shreya Patel
Visitation, O'Fallon
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (66) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-12, 15-0
Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Emily Varley
Visitation, Saint Charles
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (53) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-3, 15-3
Lydia Prebish
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (51) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-2
Marie Huhmann
Cor Jesu, High Ridge
Def.
Jessie Le
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (45) clubCode153 Wed 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-3
Claire Anvender
Cor Jesu, Arnold
Def.
Katie Parmer
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (41) clubCode153 Wed 2:45 PM 15-11, 15-2
Colleen Clancy
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Gwyneth Franke
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (73) clubCode153 Wed 3:30 PM 15-10, 15-6
Abby Vandeven
Visitation, Ballwin
Def.
Hannah Knapik
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (72) clubCode153 Wed 3:30 PM 15-0, 15-0
Katherine Ramberger
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
Def.
Emma Beabout
Kirkwood High S, St Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (65) clubCode153 Wed 3:30 PM 6-15, 15-4, 11-4
Caroline Kaiser
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Melanie Walukonis
Cor Jesu, St. Charles
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (49) clubCode153 Wed 4:15 PM 15-11, 3-15, 11-5
Sophia Moak
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Maggie Porterfield
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (47) clubCode153 Wed 4:15 PM 15-3, 15-9
Bridget Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka
Def.
Arya Naidu
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (74) clubCode153 Wed 5:00 PM 15-6, 15-4
Dawson Quinn
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
Def.
Claire Bruns
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (39) clubCode153 Wed 5:00 PM 15-14, 3-15, 11-9
Julianna Gamel
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Bridget Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (55) clubCode153 Thu 8:00 AM 15-4, 15-7
Jessica Douglas
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Anna Messina
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (62) clubCode153 Thu 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Molly McClanahan
Lindbergh, Crestwood
Def.
Abby Vandeven
Visitation, Ballwin
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (57) clubCode153 Thu 10:00 AM 15-12, 15-1
Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Lauren Crawley
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (48) clubCode153 Thu 10:00 AM 15-7, 15-8
Mahaila Nieslanik
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Katherine Ramberger
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (64) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 AM WBF - No Show
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Mareyna Fuller
Sprague, Salem
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (60) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 AM 17-7, 9-15, 11-7
Angela Nguyen
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Colleen Clancy
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (56) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 AM 15-4, 15-0
Brooklyn Kasler
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Lizzie1 Homire
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (52) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 AM 15-1, 15-1
Carly Vordtriede
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Jessica Paris
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (43) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 AM 15-4, 15-0
Rikki Guo
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Paige Martin
Sprague, Salem
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (33) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 AM 15-2, 15-1
Mikayla Harvey
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (61) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM 15-6, 15-6
Leah North
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Laynie Eschbacher
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (54) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM WBF - No Show
Julia Ide
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (46) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM 15-6, 15-5
Makena Johnston
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Grace Fischer
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (44) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM 15-12, 15-8
Grace Matthes
Cor Jesu, Ellisville
Def.
Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (40) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM 15-3, 15-5
Kate Keuss
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (37) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM 15-8, 15-2
Abby Skinner
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
Def.
Samantha Brunk
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (36) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM 15-8, 15-1
Stephanie Fox
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
Def.
Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (35) clubCode153 Thu 11:30 AM 15-9, 15-7
Hayden Regalado
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Emily Schaper
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (50) clubCode153 Thu 12:15 PM 15-8, 15-8
Hannah August
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Anna Holdosh
Visitation, Wildwood
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (38) clubCode153 Thu 12:15 PM 3-15, 15-11, 11-6
Hannah Rasch
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Sophie D'agrosa
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (63) clubCode153 Thu 1:00 PM 15-4, 15-1
Kali Post
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
Def.
Macey Walukonis
St. Charles, MO
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (59) clubCode153 Thu 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-1
Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Hayley Gualco
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (58) clubCode153 Thu 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-1
Lizzy Kelly
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
Def.
McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (42) clubCode153 Thu 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-9
Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Sally Eilermann
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (34) clubCode153 Thu 1:00 PM 15-2, 11-15, 11-2
Carly Vordtriede
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Leah North
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (22) clubCode255 Thu 2:10 PM 15-12, 14-15, 11-7
Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Makena Johnston
Sprague, Salem
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (21) clubCode255 Thu 3:00 PM 15-3, 7-15, 11-1
Julia Ide
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Lydia Prebish
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (19) clubCode255 Thu 3:00 PM 15-9, 15-7
Mahaila Nieslanik
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Rikki Guo
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (32) clubCode255 Thu 3:50 PM 15-4, 15-10
Jessica Douglas
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Stephanie Fox
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (30) clubCode255 Thu 3:50 PM 15-11, 15-6
Molly McClanahan
Lindbergh, Crestwood
Def.
Grace Matthes
Cor Jesu, Ellisville
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (25) clubCode255 Thu 3:50 PM 15-14, 8-15, 11-10
Claire Anvender
Cor Jesu, Arnold
Def.
Angela Nguyen
Sprague, Salem
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (24) clubCode255 Thu 3:50 PM 10-15, 15-4, 11-3
Kali Post
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
Def.
Hannah August
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (27) clubCode255 Thu 4:40 PM 15-7, 15-1
Hannah Rasch
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (31) clubCode255 Thu 5:30 PM 15-3, 15-7
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Kate Keuss
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (28) clubCode255 Thu 5:30 PM 15-9, 15-1
Marie Huhmann
Cor Jesu, High Ridge
Def.
Brooklyn Kasler
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (20) clubCode255 Thu 5:30 PM 15-4, 14-15, 11-7
Hayden Regalado
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Sophia Moak
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode255 Thu 6:20 PM 15-14, 6-15, 11-7
Dawson Quinn
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
Def.
Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (26) clubCode153 Thu 8:30 PM 15-6, 15-12
Mikayla Harvey
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Abby Skinner
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (29) clubCode255 Thu 8:50 PM 15-12, 15-3
Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Caroline Kaiser
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode255 Thu 8:50 PM 15-1, 15-3
Julianna Gamel
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Lizzy Kelly
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (23) clubCode153 Thu 10:00 PM 15-1, 15-6
Julia Ide
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Jessica Douglas
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode255 Fri 1:50 PM 15-6, 15-8
Carly Vordtriede
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Kali Post
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode255 Fri 1:50 PM 15-13, 13-15, 11-1
Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Mahaila Nieslanik
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode255 Fri 2:40 PM 15-4, 15-11
Mikayla Harvey
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Marie Huhmann
Cor Jesu, High Ridge
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode255 Fri 2:40 PM 15-3, 15-6
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode255 Fri 2:40 PM 15-14, 15-9
Claire Anvender
Cor Jesu, Arnold
Def.
Molly McClanahan
Lindbergh, Crestwood
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode255 Fri 2:40 PM 15-8, 12-15, 11-7
Hayden Regalado
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Hannah Rasch
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode255 Fri 6:10 PM 15-12, 15-12
Julianna Gamel
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Dawson Quinn
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode255 Fri 6:10 PM 15-7, 15-7
Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Claire Anvender
Cor Jesu, Arnold
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode153 Sat 5:55 PM 15-8, 15-6
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Mikayla Harvey
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode153 Sat 5:55 PM 15-10, 15-8
Hayden Regalado
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Julianna Gamel
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 15-5, 15-4
Julia Ide
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Carly Vordtriede
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 15-1, 15-4
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 15-8, 11-15, 11-7
Julia Ide
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Hayden Regalado
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 15-6, 15-3
Hayden Regalado
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode153 Sun 12:30 PM 15-6, 9-15, 11-8
Julia Ide
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
(GH6G) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode153 Sun 12:30 PM 6-15, 15-5, 11-1
TotalSubGroup3 (GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red
Katie Parmer
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
Def.
Arya Naidu
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (41) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 AM 15-8, 15-6
Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Christine Schnurbusch
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (40) clubCode255 Thu 3:00 PM 15-6, 15-7
Paige Martin
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Shreya Patel
Visitation, O'Fallon
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (33) clubCode153 Thu 4:00 PM 15-1, 15-4
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Kara Remming
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (37) clubCode153 Thu 4:45 PM 15-2, 15-13
Samantha Brunk
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Sydney Fuller
Visitation, Chesterfield
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (36) clubCode153 Thu 4:45 PM 15-4, 15-8
McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Gwyneth Franke
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (42) clubCode153 Thu 7:00 PM 15-1, 15-11
Claire Bruns
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Hannah Knapik
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (39) clubCode153 Thu 7:00 PM 15-0, 15-0
Isabella Carosone
Cor Jesu, Barnhart
Def.
Anna Holdosh
Visitation, Wildwood
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (38) clubCode153 Thu 7:00 PM 15-5, 15-3
Sally Eilermann
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Emma Beabout
Kirkwood High S, St Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (34) clubCode153 Thu 7:00 PM 15-0, 15-3
Lauren Crawley
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Melanie Walukonis
Cor Jesu, St. Charles
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (17) clubCode153 Thu 8:30 PM
Samantha Streb
Visitation, Ballwin
Def.
Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (35) clubCode153 Thu 9:15 PM 10-15, 15-3, 11-5
Paige Martin
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Katherine Ramberger
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (32) clubCode153 Thu 10:45 PM WBF - No Show
Mareyna Fuller
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (28) clubCode255 Fri 1:50 PM 7-15, 15-6, 11-5
Abby Vandeven
Visitation, Ballwin
Def.
Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (25) clubCode255 Fri 1:50 PM 15-2, 15-8
Katie Parmer
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
Def.
Colleen Clancy
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (24) clubCode255 Fri 1:50 PM 5-15, 15-12, 11-4
Emily Varley
Visitation, Saint Charles
Def.
Grace Fischer
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (21) clubCode255 Fri 1:50 PM WBF - No Show
Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Samantha Brunk
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (29) clubCode255 Fri 2:40 PM 15-9, 15-12
Jessie Le
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Lizzie1 Homire
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (20) clubCode255 Fri 2:40 PM 15-3, 15-4
Samantha Streb
Visitation, Ballwin
Def.
Anna Messina
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (30) clubCode255 Fri 3:30 PM 15-1, 15-4
Macey Walukonis
St. Charles, MO
Def.
Isabella Carosone
Cor Jesu, Barnhart
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (27) clubCode255 Fri 3:30 PM 15-7, 15-12
Claire Bruns
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Hayley Gualco
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (26) clubCode255 Fri 3:30 PM 15-2, 15-4
McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Bridget Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (23) clubCode255 Fri 3:30 PM 12-15, 15-12, 11-4
Laynie Eschbacher
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Jessica Paris
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (22) clubCode255 Fri 3:30 PM 15-7, 15-5
Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
Def.
Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (19) clubCode255 Fri 3:30 PM 15-13, 15-10
Sally Eilermann
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Sophie D'agrosa
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (31) clubCode255 Fri 4:30 PM 15-4, 15-3
Emily Schaper
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Maggie Porterfield
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (18) clubCode255 Fri 4:30 PM 15-12, 4-15, 11-8
Sally Eilermann
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Emily Schaper
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (15) clubCode153 Sat 9:30 AM 15-13, 15-6
Claire Bruns
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (10) clubCode153 Sat 9:30 AM 15-3, 15-7
Lauren Crawley
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Paige Martin
Sprague, Salem
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (16) clubCode153 Sat 10:30 AM 15-1, 15-0
Katie Parmer
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
Def.
Abby Vandeven
Visitation, Ballwin
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (9) clubCode153 Sat 10:30 AM 15-5, 2-15, 11-3
Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Jessie Le
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (13) clubCode153 Sat 11:30 AM 15-4, 15-8
Mareyna Fuller
Sprague, Salem
Def.
Emily Varley
Visitation, Saint Charles
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (12) clubCode153 Sat 11:30 AM 15-3, 15-13
Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
Def.
Samantha Streb
Visitation, Ballwin
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (14) clubCode153 Sat 12:25 PM 15-13, 15-12
Laynie Eschbacher
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Macey Walukonis
St. Charles, MO
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (11) clubCode153 Sat 12:25 PM 15-1, 15-5
Lauren Crawley
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Katie Parmer
Nerinx Hall, Fenton
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (8) clubCode153 Sat 5:55 PM 15-11, 9-15, 11-5
Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Mareyna Fuller
Sprague, Salem
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode153 Sat 5:55 PM 15-6, 11-15, 11-4
Sally Eilermann
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Claire Bruns
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (7) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 15-6, 15-13
Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
Def.
Laynie Eschbacher
Visitation, Saint Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 15-9, 15-10
Lauren Crawley
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 15-10, 15-0
Sally Eilermann
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode153 Sun 10:30 AM 15-3, 8-15, 11-2
Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
Def.
Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode153 Sun 2:30 PM 15-14, 5-15, 11-9
Sally Eilermann
Visitation, Saint Louis
Def.
Lauren Crawley
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
(GH6R) Girl's High School Singles: #6 Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode153 Sun 2:30 PM 15-11, 15-7
TotalSubGroup4 (GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Arya Naidu
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (28) clubCode255 Fri 4:30 PM 15-6, 15-11
Hannah Knapik
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
Def.
Grace Fischer
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (21) clubCode255 Fri 4:30 PM WBF - No Show
Emma Beabout
Kirkwood High S, St Louis
Def.
Melanie Walukonis
Cor Jesu, St. Charles
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (17) clubCode255 Fri 4:30 PM 15-3, 11-15, 11-9
Colleen Clancy
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Gwyneth Franke
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (24) clubCode153 Fri 6:00 PM 15-8, 8-15, 11-5
Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Sydney Fuller
Visitation, Chesterfield
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (19) clubCode153 Fri 6:00 PM
Hayley Gualco
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Christine Schnurbusch
Nerinx Hall, St Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (26) clubCode255 Fri 6:10 PM 15-0, 15-1
Anna Holdosh
Visitation, Wildwood
Def.
Samantha Brunk
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (20) clubCode255 Fri 6:10 PM 15-12, 10-15, 11-1
Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard
Def.
Anna Messina
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (30) clubCode255 Fri 7:00 PM 15-7, 15-9
Maggie Porterfield
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Shreya Patel
Visitation, O'Fallon
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (18) clubCode255 Fri 7:00 PM 15-1, 15-2
Jessica Paris
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Kara Remming
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (22) clubCode255 Fri 8:40 PM 15-8, 15-8
Maggie Porterfield
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Sophie D'agrosa
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (15) clubCode153 Sat 2:15 PM WBF - No Show
Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (14) clubCode153 Sat 2:15 PM 15-13, 15-10
Jessica Paris
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Isabella Carosone
Cor Jesu, Barnhart
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (11) clubCode153 Sat 2:15 PM 9-15, 15-8, 11-3
Bridget Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka
Def.
Hayley Gualco
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (10) clubCode153 Sat 2:15 PM
Emma Beabout
Kirkwood High S, St Louis
Def.
Katherine Ramberger
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (16) clubCode153 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Anna Holdosh
Visitation, Wildwood
Def.
Lizzie1 Homire
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (13) clubCode153 Sat 5:00 PM 15-2, 15-2
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Hannah Knapik
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (12) clubCode153 Sat 5:00 PM 15-0, 15-1
Colleen Clancy
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (9) clubCode153 Sat 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-8
Bridget Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka
Def.
Maggie Porterfield
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (7) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 15-4, 15-12
Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Jessica Paris
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (6) clubCode153 Sat 6:50 PM 15-10, 15-14
Emma Beabout
Kirkwood High S, St Louis
Def.
Colleen Clancy
Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (8) clubCode153 Sat 8:40 PM 15-0, 15-4
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Anna Holdosh
Visitation, Wildwood
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (5) clubCode153 Sat 8:40 PM 15-11, 5-15, 11-5
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Emma Beabout
Kirkwood High S, St Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (4) clubCode153 Sun 11:30 AM 15-13, 15-9
Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Bridget Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (3) clubCode153 Sun 11:30 AM 15-11, 15-14
Bridget Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka
Def.
Emma Beabout
Kirkwood High S, St Louis
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (2) clubCode153 Sun 2:30 PM 15-2, 15-3
Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Sarah Greenberg
Southridge, Beaverton
(GH6W) Girl's High School Singles: #6 White Olympic Format (1) clubCode153 Sun 2:30 PM 15-12, 15-7

R2sports.com