Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation
Amber Hayes / Brendan Krause
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Colin Cooper / Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (17) clubCode153 Thu 7:00 PM 15-3, 15-9
Amber Hayes / Brendan Krause
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Cory Galego / Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (16) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 PM 15-14, 15-7
Brian Sullivan / Jessica Paris
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Caroline Kaiser / Julian Polizzi
Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, Fenton
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (15) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 PM 15-0, 15-8
Jack Gooding / Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Portland
Def.
Aidan Crockett / Makena Johnston
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (10) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 PM 15-7, 15-4
Jared Edberg / Brooklyn Kasler
Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Colleen Clancy / Ian Bjorn
Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, St. Louis
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (9) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 PM 15-6, 15-7
Jack Baldschun / Hayley Gualco
Beaverton, Portland
Def.
Jack Sobey / Mareyna Fuller
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode153 Fri 9:20 PM 15-9, 15-6
Hannah August / John Lewis
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Leah North / Jacob Ankerson
Beaverton, Beaverton
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode153 Fri 9:20 PM 15-9, 15-10
Silas Milner / Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Tigard
Def.
Jessie Le / Joe Bauer
Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, St. Louis
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode153 Fri 10:10 PM 15-6, 15-9
Sarah Greenberg / Shayon Ghahyasi
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Bailey Voellinger / Kara Remming
Lindbergh, St. Louis
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode153 Fri 10:10 PM 15-10, 15-1
Amber Hayes / Brendan Krause
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Jared Edberg / Brooklyn Kasler
Southridge, Beaverton
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode153 Sat 4:05 PM 15-5, 15-1
Hannah August / John Lewis
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Jack Baldschun / Hayley Gualco
Beaverton, Portland
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode153 Sat 4:05 PM 15-2, 14-15, 11-1
Jack Gooding / Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Portland
Def.
Brian Sullivan / Jessica Paris
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode153 Sat 5:00 PM 15-12, 13-15, 11-7
Silas Milner / Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Tigard
Def.
Sarah Greenberg / Shayon Ghahyasi
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode153 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Amber Hayes / Brendan Krause
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Hannah August / John Lewis
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode153 Sat 7:45 PM 15-7, 15-2
Jack Gooding / Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Portland
Def.
Silas Milner / Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Tigard
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode153 Sat 8:40 PM
Hannah August / John Lewis
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Silas Milner / Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Tigard
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM WBF - No Show
Amber Hayes / Brendan Krause
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Jack Gooding / Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Portland
(cXH3D) Mixed High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM 15-7, 15-2

R2sports.com