Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/25/2017 - 10/29/2017: TORNEO DE ANIVERSARIO RAQUETBOL CUMBRES 2017

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B
Fernando Medina / Omar Aragón
Monterrey
Def.
Antonio Loreto / Raul Gracia
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey/Cumbres, Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1842 Thu 10:00 PM 15-13, 15-13
Alejandro Coronado / Manuel Trujillo
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey/Deportivo Santo, Escobedo
Def.
David Arreola / Johan Nañez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey/Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1842 Fri 6:15 PM 15-8, 15-12
Daniel Treviño / Ricardo Hernández Lash
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey/Monterrey
Def.
Diego Torre / Emilio Leon
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey/Tennis Center, Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1842 Fri 9:15 PM 4-15, 15-4, 11-9
Alfonso Serrano / Gerardo Castañón
Monterrey
Def.
Eduardo De La Rosa / Ernesto Hernandez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1842 Fri 9:15 PM 15-9, 15-8
Brandon Treviño / Jaqueline Maldonado
Cumbres, Monterrey/Monterrey
Def.
Jesus Tinajero / Robert Tomas
Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (15) clubCode1842 Fri 10:00 PM WBF - No Show
Edmundo Maldonado / Eduardo Escobedo
Monterrey
Def.
Mauro Cervantes / Mauro Cervantes Jr
Monterrey/Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (14) clubCode1842 Fri 10:00 PM 16-5, 15-2
Jaime Garza / Orlando Garza
Deportivo San A, Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Romano Lopez / Alejandro Romano Vazquez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey/Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (13) clubCode1842 Fri 10:00 PM 15-10, 15-12
Alberto Abadie / Arturo Espinosa Valdez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey/Monterrey
Def.
Alfonso Serrano / Gerardo Castañón
Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1842 Sat 7:40 PM 15-8, 15-3
Edmundo Maldonado / Eduardo Escobedo
Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Coronado / Manuel Trujillo
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey/Deportivo Santo, Escobedo
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1842 Sat 7:40 PM 15-5, 15-7
Jaime Garza / Orlando Garza
Deportivo San A, Monterrey
Def.
Daniel Treviño / Ricardo Hernández Lash
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey/Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1842 Sat 7:40 PM WBF - No Show
Fernando Medina / Omar Aragón
Monterrey
Def.
Brandon Treviño / Jaqueline Maldonado
Cumbres, Monterrey/Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1842 Sat 8:30 PM 9-15, 25-6, 11-0
Jaime Garza / Orlando Garza
Deportivo San A, Monterrey
Def.
Alberto Abadie / Arturo Espinosa Valdez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey/Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1842 Sun 12:00 PM 15-12, 15-13
Fernando Medina / Omar Aragón
Monterrey
Def.
Edmundo Maldonado / Eduardo Escobedo
Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1842 Sun 1:00 PM 15-5, 7-15, 11-6
Jaime Garza / Orlando Garza
Deportivo San A, Monterrey
Def.
Fernando Medina / Omar Aragón
Monterrey
(MABD) Men's Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1842 Sun 3:00 PM 15-11, 15-9

R2sports.com