Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

12/16/2017: 2017 Vetta Racquet Sports Holiday Charity Racquetball Classic

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1
Steven Zak / James Storgion
Def.
Brian Norman / Chad Unterreiner
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) 15-13
Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt
Def.
Thomas Riganti / Evan Riganti
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) 15-9
Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo
Def.
Mark Davinroy / Kevin Borutta
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) 15-2
Steven Zak / James Storgion
Def.
Craig Kelley / Thomas Kelley
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) 15-3
Thomas Riganti / Evan Riganti
Def.
Brian Norman / Chad Unterreiner
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) 15-8
Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo
Def.
Steven Zak / James Storgion
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) 15-3
Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt
Def.
Mark Davinroy / Kevin Borutta
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) 15-5
Thomas Riganti / Evan Riganti
Def.
Craig Kelley / Thomas Kelley
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) 15-4
Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt
Def.
Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) 15-8
Thomas Riganti / Evan Riganti
Def.
Steven Zak / James Storgion
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) 15-6
Brian Norman / Chad Unterreiner
Def.
Mark Davinroy / Kevin Borutta
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) 15-10
Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo
Def.
Thomas Riganti / Evan Riganti
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) 15-8
Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt
Def.
Brian Norman / Chad Unterreiner
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) 15-13
Mark Davinroy / Kevin Borutta
Def.
Craig Kelley / Thomas Kelley
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) 15-3
Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo
Def.
Brian Norman / Chad Unterreiner
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) 15-10
Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt
Def.
Craig Kelley / Thomas Kelley
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) WBF - No Show
Mark Davinroy / Kevin Borutta
Def.
Steven Zak / James Storgion
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) 15-14
Brian Norman / Chad Unterreiner
Def.
Craig Kelley / Thomas Kelley
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-1
Thomas Riganti / Evan Riganti
Def.
Mark Davinroy / Kevin Borutta
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-5
Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt
Def.
Steven Zak / James Storgion
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-9
Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo
Def.
Craig Kelley / Thomas Kelley
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2
Doug Koyanagi / Lucas Angelo
Def.
John Long / Eric Anderson
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) 15-5
Nathan Unterreiner / Jamey Hotop
Def.
Michael Williams / Tim Duffie
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) 15-12
Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell
Def.
Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) 15-6
John Long / Eric Anderson
Def.
Daniel Krakowski / Justin Heaton
Christian Broth- St. Louis, MO/Vetta Con
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) 15-2
Michael Williams / Tim Duffie
Def.
Doug Koyanagi / Lucas Angelo
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) 15-13
Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell
Def.
John Long / Eric Anderson
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) 15-2
Nathan Unterreiner / Jamey Hotop
Def.
Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) 15-13
Michael Williams / Tim Duffie
Def.
Daniel Krakowski / Justin Heaton
Christian Broth- St. Louis, MO/Vetta Con
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) 15-6
Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell
Def.
Nathan Unterreiner / Jamey Hotop
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) 15-5
John Long / Eric Anderson
Def.
Michael Williams / Tim Duffie
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) 15-7
Doug Koyanagi / Lucas Angelo
Def.
Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) 15-5
Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell
Def.
Michael Williams / Tim Duffie
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) 15-12
Nathan Unterreiner / Jamey Hotop
Def.
Doug Koyanagi / Lucas Angelo
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) 15-2
Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon
Def.
Daniel Krakowski / Justin Heaton
Christian Broth- St. Louis, MO/Vetta Con
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) 15-5
Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell
Def.
Doug Koyanagi / Lucas Angelo
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) 15-12
Nathan Unterreiner / Jamey Hotop
Def.
Daniel Krakowski / Justin Heaton
Christian Broth- St. Louis, MO/Vetta Con
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) 15-4
Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon
Def.
John Long / Eric Anderson
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) 15-6
Doug Koyanagi / Lucas Angelo
Def.
Daniel Krakowski / Justin Heaton
Christian Broth- St. Louis, MO/Vetta Con
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-13
Michael Williams / Tim Duffie
Def.
Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-4
Nathan Unterreiner / Jamey Hotop
Def.
John Long / Eric Anderson
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-12
Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell
Def.
Daniel Krakowski / Justin Heaton
Christian Broth- St. Louis, MO/Vetta Con
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode153 Sat 3:30 PM 15-0
TotalSubGroup3 (MABDP1) Men's Doubles: A / B Playoff
Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell
Jacksonville, IL/Fitness World- Jacksonville, IL
Def.
Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt
Ymca O'fallon- O'Fallon, IL/Univ. Of Missou- Kirkwood,
(MABDP1) Men's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (1) 15-14

R2sports.com