Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012: 27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1
B Tway / Matthew Mares
Def.
Rod Pullmann / Ronald Lambert
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 12,5
Rod Pullmann / Ronald Lambert
Def.
Dave Coldiron / Robert Thompson
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM WBF - No Show
B Tway / Matthew Mares
Def.
Dave Coldiron / Robert Thompson
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2
Matt Simpson / Robert Rocha
Def.
Art Prott / Deven Naik
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 4,6
Pat Graham / Sam Palamara
Def.
Art Prott / Deven Naik
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 7,0
Matt Simpson / Robert Rocha
Def.
Pat Graham / Sam Palamara
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 8,-12,4
TotalSubGroup3 (MABD3) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 3
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Def.
Matt Vargo / Rich Behrens
(MABD3) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 2,12
Aaron Hanosh / Alan Leatherman
Def.
Matt Vargo / Rich Behrens
(MABD3) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 12,4
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Def.
Aaron Hanosh / Alan Leatherman
(MABD3) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 12,11
TotalSubGroup4 (MABD4) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 4
Ken Sexton / Mike Kennedy
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs/Downtown
Def.
Brandon Mueller / Gabriel Massaro
(MABD4) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 12,13
Cesar Sanchez / Keith Sapp
Def.
Lou Trignani / Troy Cook
Beck Rec Center/Beck Rec Center
(MABD4) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 0,4
Lou Trignani / Troy Cook
Beck Rec Center/Beck Rec Center
Def.
Ken Sexton / Mike Kennedy
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs/Downtown
(MABD4) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 11,-5,9
Cesar Sanchez / Keith Sapp
Def.
Brandon Mueller / Gabriel Massaro
(MABD4) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 9,8
Lou Trignani / Troy Cook
Beck Rec Center/Beck Rec Center
Def.
Brandon Mueller / Gabriel Massaro
(MABD4) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Cesar Sanchez / Keith Sapp
Def.
Ken Sexton / Mike Kennedy
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs/Downtown
(MABD4) Men's Doubles: A / B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 4,5
TotalSubGroup5 (MABDP1) Men's Doubles: A / B Playoff
Cesar Sanchez / Keith Sapp
Orchards Athletic Club/Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
B Tway / Matthew Mares
Trails Fitness Center/Trails Fitness Center
(MABDP1) Men's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 6,-6,3
Matt Simpson / Robert Rocha
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Ymca - Littleton Family/Ymca - Littleton Family
(MABDP1) Men's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 7,-9,9
B Tway / Matthew Mares
Trails Fitness Center/Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Ymca - Littleton Family/Ymca - Littleton Family
(MABDP1) Men's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 8,8
Matt Simpson / Robert Rocha
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Keith Sapp
Orchards Athletic Club/Orchards Athletic Club
(MABDP1) Men's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM 3,-6,2

R2sports.com