Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/3/2017 - 11/5/2017: 2017 WOR Waterford Longwall Classic

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Consolation
Travis Burnell / Scott Graves
Orlando, FL/Fern Park, FL
Def.
Bernie Goodman / Azael Gilbert
Naples, FL
(CMOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode13666 Sat 6:00 PM
Mitch Slater / David Levy
Coconut Creek, FL/New Smyrna Beach, FL
Def.
Nicholas Ramos / Alejandro Barcelo
Estero, FL/Naples, FL
(CMOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode13666 Sat 6:00 PM
Travis Burnell / Scott Graves
Orlando, FL/Fern Park, FL
Def.
Mitch Slater / David Levy
Coconut Creek, FL/New Smyrna Beach, FL
(CMOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode13666 Sat 6:00 PM
TotalSubGroup2 (MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro
Claude Hagopian / Michael Guyard
Pinecrest, FL/Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Def.
Nicholas Ramos / Alejandro Barcelo
Estero, FL/Naples, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (14) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
Lorenzo Cheung / Nicola Chafloque
Miami, FL/North Lauderdale, FL
Def.
Bernie Goodman / Azael Gilbert
Naples, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (13) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
Rob Mijares / Maykel Rodriguez
Pompano Beach, FL/Miami, FL
Def.
Robert Kull / Hale Sakoff
Pembroke Pines, FL/Davie, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (12) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
Jonathan Burns / Alejandro Herrera
Delray Beach, FL/Cali, Cesar
Def.
Travis Burnell / Scott Graves
Orlando, FL/Fern Park, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (11) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana
Tampa, FL
Def.
Mitch Slater / David Levy
Coconut Creek, FL/New Smyrna Beach, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (10) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
Carlos Bravo / Tommy Ale
/West Palm Beach, FL
Def.
Aaron Metcalf / Ross Greenberg
Jacksonville, FL/Weston, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (9) clubCode13666 Sat 11:00 AM
Carlos Bravo / Tommy Ale
/West Palm Beach, FL
Def.
Robert Sostre / Roy Hernandez
New York City, NY/Miami, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (8) clubCode13666 Sat 2:00 PM
Joe Young / Yelandi Rivero
West Palm Beach, FL
Def.
Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana
Tampa, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (7) clubCode13666 Sat 2:00 PM
Jonathan Burns / Alejandro Herrera
Delray Beach, FL/Cali, Cesar
Def.
Claude Hagopian / Michael Guyard
Pinecrest, FL/Palm Beach Gardens, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (6) clubCode13666 Sat 2:00 PM
Lorenzo Cheung / Nicola Chafloque
Miami, FL/North Lauderdale, FL
Def.
Rob Mijares / Maykel Rodriguez
Pompano Beach, FL/Miami, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (5) clubCode13666 Sat 2:00 PM
Lorenzo Cheung / Nicola Chafloque
Miami, FL/North Lauderdale, FL
Def.
Carlos Bravo / Tommy Ale
/West Palm Beach, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (4) clubCode13666 Sun 10:00 AM
Joe Young / Yelandi Rivero
West Palm Beach, FL
Def.
Jonathan Burns / Alejandro Herrera
Delray Beach, FL/Cali, Cesar
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (3) clubCode13666 Sun 10:00 AM
Joe Young / Yelandi Rivero
West Palm Beach, FL
Def.
Lorenzo Cheung / Nicola Chafloque
Miami, FL/North Lauderdale, FL
(MOPD) Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro Single Elimination (1) clubCode13666 Sun 2:00 PM

R2sports.com