Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/2/2018 - 3/4/2018: 2018 Alberta Provincial Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Consolation
BYE
vs.
Loser MOAD9
(cMOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode2195 Sat 11:45 AM
Caleb Smith / Cameron Brookwell
Grande Prairie, AB/Calgary, AB
Def.
BYE
(cMOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode2195 Sat 12:30 PM
Loser MOAD9
vs.
Manny Gregorio / Randy Pentland
Edmonton, AB/Red Deer, AB
(cMOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode2195 Sat 2:45 PM
Glen Yaretz / Erin Geeraert
Calgary, AB
Def.
Caleb Smith / Cameron Brookwell
Grande Prairie, AB/Calgary, AB
(cMOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode2195 Sat 2:45 PM 15-9, 15-11
Glen Yaretz / Erin Geeraert
Calgary, AB
Def.

(cMOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode2195 Sun 11:00 AM 15-11, 5-15, 11-8
TotalSubGroup2 (MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A
Gerald Frederick / Jon Semeniuk
Sherwood Park, AB/Edmonton, AB
Def.
Caleb Smith / Cameron Brookwell
Grande Prairie, AB/Calgary, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (10) clubCode2195 Sat 8:45 AM 10-15, 15-10, 11-5
Bruce Karaki / Hector Avila Prado
Calgary, AB/Calgary , AB
Def.
Barry Bradshaw / Ryan Blackmore
Edmonton, AB/Sherwood Park, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (9) clubCode2195 Sat 8:45 AM 13-15, 15-11, 11-9
Paul Albert / Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Bruce Karaki / Hector Avila Prado
Calgary, AB/Calgary , AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (8) clubCode2195 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-6
Devin Halko / John Halko
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Glen Yaretz / Erin Geeraert
Calgary, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (6) clubCode2195 Sat 11:00 AM 15-13, 11-15, 12-10
Jeff Buller / Coby Iwaasa
Grande Prairie, AB/Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Gerald Frederick / Jon Semeniuk
Sherwood Park, AB/Edmonton, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (7) clubCode2195 Sat 11:45 AM 15-4, 15-1
Allen Bauman / Jeff Miller
St. Albert, AB/Spruce Grove, AB
Def.
Manny Gregorio / Randy Pentland
Edmonton, AB/Red Deer, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (5) clubCode2195 Sat 1:15 PM 7-15, 15-3, 11-9
Paul Albert / Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Allen Bauman / Jeff Miller
St. Albert, AB/Spruce Grove, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (4) clubCode2195 Sat 3:30 PM 15-11, 15-13
Jeff Buller / Coby Iwaasa
Grande Prairie, AB/Lethbridge, AB
Def.
Devin Halko / John Halko
Edmonton, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (3) clubCode2195 Sat 3:30 PM 15-9, 15-4
Paul Albert / Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Jeff Buller / Coby Iwaasa
Grande Prairie, AB/Lethbridge, AB
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (1) clubCode2195 Sun 1:15 PM 15-11, 12-15, 12-10

R2sports.com