Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/3/2018 - 3/4/2018: 2018 Capital Challenge

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMOAD) Men's Doubles: A Doubles
Bruce Keeling / John Williams
Reading, MI/Grant, MI
Def.
Nick Rood / Wayne Rood
Dimondale, MI
(CMOAD) Men's Doubles: A Doubles Single Elimination (5) clubCode5200 Sat 6:20 PM 15-12, 15-9
John Lager / Steven Coon
Grand Rapids, MI/Wyoming, MI
Def.
Edson Borges / Mike Bowden
Grand Ledge, MI/Lansing, MI
(CMOAD) Men's Doubles: A Doubles Single Elimination (3) clubCode5200 Sat 6:20 PM 15-9, 15-12
Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink
Sturgis, MI/Rockford, MI
Def.
Bruce Keeling / John Williams
Reading, MI/Grant, MI
(CMOAD) Men's Doubles: A Doubles Single Elimination (4) clubCode5200 Sat 7:20 PM 15-8, 15-7
John Lager / Steven Coon
Grand Rapids, MI/Wyoming, MI
Def.
Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink
Sturgis, MI/Rockford, MI
(CMOAD) Men's Doubles: A Doubles Single Elimination (1) clubCode5200 Sat 8:20 PM 15-9, 15-11
TotalSubGroup2 (MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A
John Lager / Steven Coon
Grand Rapids, MI/Wyoming, MI
Def.
BYE
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (10)
Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Clinton Twp., MI/Saint Clair Shores, MI
Def.
Nick Rood / Wayne Rood
Dimondale, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (13) clubCode5200 Sat 5:20 PM 15-3, 15-4
Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Michael Stetz
Holt, MI/Eaton Rapids, MI
Def.
Bruce Keeling / John Williams
Reading, MI/Grant, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (12) clubCode5200 Sat 5:20 PM 15-11, 14-15, 11-1
Nathan Tucker / Joe Mullin
Allendale, MI/Petoskey, MI
Def.
Edson Borges / Mike Bowden
Grand Ledge, MI/Lansing, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (11) clubCode5200 Sat 5:20 PM 15-5, 15-5
Andy DeBraber / Thomas Trueman
Grand Rapids, MI
Def.
Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink
Sturgis, MI/Rockford, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (9) clubCode5200 Sat 5:20 PM 8-15, 15-11, 11-3
Jefferey Connell / Steven Clark
Dewitt, MI/East Lansing, MI
Def.
John Lager / Steven Coon
Grand Rapids, MI/Wyoming, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (7) clubCode5200 Sat 5:20 PM 15-4, 15-13
Brandon Creamer / Daniel Mullin
East Lansing, MI/Perry, MI
Def.
Andy DeBraber / Thomas Trueman
Grand Rapids, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (8) clubCode5200 Sat 6:20 PM 15-13, 15-13
Nathan Tucker / Joe Mullin
Allendale, MI/Petoskey, MI
Def.
Tom Blakeslee / Lars Cole
Harrison Twp, MI/Ada, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (6) clubCode5200 Sat 6:20 PM 15-9, 15-6
Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Clinton Twp., MI/Saint Clair Shores, MI
Def.
Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Michael Stetz
Holt, MI/Eaton Rapids, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (5) clubCode5200 Sat 6:20 PM 15-11, 15-14
Brandon Creamer / Daniel Mullin
East Lansing, MI/Perry, MI
Def.
Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Clinton Twp., MI/Saint Clair Shores, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (4) clubCode5200 Sat 7:20 PM 15-9, 15-10
Nathan Tucker / Joe Mullin
Allendale, MI/Petoskey, MI
Def.
Jefferey Connell / Steven Clark
Dewitt, MI/East Lansing, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (3) clubCode5200 Sat 7:20 PM 15-11, 5-15, 11-4
Brandon Creamer / Daniel Mullin
East Lansing, MI/Perry, MI
Def.
Nathan Tucker / Joe Mullin
Allendale, MI/Petoskey, MI
(MOAD) Men's Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (1) clubCode5200 Sat 8:20 PM 15-2, 15-4

R2sports.com