Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: 2017 Carolina's Doubles Invitational Racquetball Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1
Chandler Sas / Jonathan Boykin
Def.
Rich Wegner / Ned Stribling
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1100 Fri 6:00 PM 11-15, 15-3, 11-6
Chandler Sas / Jonathan Boykin
Def.
Eric Marcantoni / Keith Goodson
Greer, SC/SC
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1100 Sat 9:00 AM 15-6, 15-4
Chandler Sas / Jonathan Boykin
Def.
Lori Kidd / Peggy Markert
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1100 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-14
Rich Wegner / Ned Stribling
Def.
Eric Marcantoni / Keith Goodson
Greer, SC/SC
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1100 Sat 1:00 PM 15-6, 9-15, 11-1
Lori Kidd / Peggy Markert
Def.
Eric Marcantoni / Keith Goodson
Greer, SC/SC
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1100 Sat 3:00 PM 15-2, 15-4
Lori Kidd / Peggy Markert
Def.
Rich Wegner / Ned Stribling
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1100 Sat 5:00 PM 15-3, 15-3
TotalSubGroup2 (MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2
Gerry Carr / Douglas Dietz
Greenville, SC
vs.
Bob Jones / David Foong
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1100 Sat 9:00 AM
Michael Morris / Dale Harris
Def.
Gerry Carr / Douglas Dietz
Greenville, SC
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1100 Sat 11:00 AM 15-11, 15-6
Joe Grant / Creighton Magoun
Def.
Bob Jones / David Foong
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1100 Sat 12:00 PM 15-4, 15-5
Michael Morris / Dale Harris
Def.
Bob Jones / David Foong
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1100 Sat 2:00 PM 15-10, 15-3
Joe Grant / Creighton Magoun
Def.
Gerry Carr / Douglas Dietz
Greenville, SC
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1100 Sat 3:00 PM 15-11, 15-6
Michael Morris / Dale Harris
Def.
Joe Grant / Creighton Magoun
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1100 Sat 8:00 PM 15-11, 12-15, 11-4
TotalSubGroup3 (MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff
Joe Grant / Creighton Magoun
Greenville, SC
Def.
Chandler Sas / Jonathan Boykin
SC/Wilson, NC
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1100 Sun 9:00 AM 10-15, 15-4, 11-9
Lori Kidd / Peggy Markert
Fort Mill, SC/Jamestown, NC
Def.
Michael Morris / Dale Harris
Columbia, SC/Charleston, SC
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1100 Sun 9:00 AM 12-15, 15-6, 11-5
Joe Grant / Creighton Magoun
Greenville, SC
Def.
Lori Kidd / Peggy Markert
Fort Mill, SC/Jamestown, NC
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1100 Sun 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-6

R2sports.com