Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/2/2018 - 3/4/2018: 2018 Alberta Provincial Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1
Jack McBride / Jim Scott
Def.
Barry Placsko / Tyler Donaldson
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2195 Fri 5:45 PM 9-15, 15-3, 11-4
Barry Placsko / Tyler Donaldson
Def.
Julian Lavoie / Nathan Miller
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2195 Sat 11:00 AM 15-0, 15-13
Jack McBride / Jim Scott
Def.
Julian Lavoie / Nathan Miller
(MBCD1) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2195 Sat 4:15 PM 15-13, 15-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2
Aaron Armstrong / Caylen Yaretz
Def.
Kathryn Iwaasa / Marion McBride
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2195 Fri 6:30 PM 16-14, 15-6
Bernie Grumpelt / Khalil Rehman
Def.
Kathryn Iwaasa / Marion McBride
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2195 Sat 11:45 AM 15-4, 15-4
Bernie Grumpelt / Khalil Rehman
Def.
Aaron Armstrong / Caylen Yaretz
(MBCD2) Men's Doubles: B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2195 Sat 4:15 PM 15-6, 15-8
TotalSubGroup3 (MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff
Bernie Grumpelt / Khalil Rehman
Wetaskiwin, AB/Edmonton, AB
Def.
Jack McBride / Jim Scott
St Albert, AB/Calgary, AB
(MBCDP1) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2195 Sun 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-14
TotalSubGroup4 (MBCDP2) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff #2
Aaron Armstrong / Caylen Yaretz
Calgary , AB/Calgary, AB
Def.
Barry Placsko / Tyler Donaldson
Calgary, AB/Airdrie, AB
(MBCDP2) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2195 Sun 11:00 AM 15-11, 16-10
TotalSubGroup5 (MBCDP3) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff #3
Kathryn Iwaasa / Marion McBride
Lethbridge, AB/St Albert, AB
Def.
Julian Lavoie / Nathan Miller
Black Diamond, AB/Calgary, AB
(MBCDP3) Men's Doubles: B / C Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2195 Sun 11:00 AM 15-1, 15-7

R2sports.com