Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/1/2012 - 11/4/2012: 2012 Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (X100+1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1
Mary Keenan / Eddie Meredith
Def.
Mary Stanton / Norm Arlt
Highlands Ranch, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Aurora
(X100+1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Fri 6:00 PM 3,4
Mary Stanton / Norm Arlt
Highlands Ranch, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Aurora
Def.
Greg Frauenhoff / Karen Chrisman
(X100+1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Fri 8:00 PM -4,13,5
Mary Keenan / Eddie Meredith
Def.
Greg Frauenhoff / Karen Chrisman
(X100+1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 3,8
TotalSubGroup2 (X100+2) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2
Barbara Mehegan / Mike Kennedy
Def.
Andrea Davis / Dan Martinez
(X100+2) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode2900 Fri 6:00 PM 2,2
Barbara Mehegan / Mike Kennedy
Def.
Paul Czarnecki / Deanne Erskine
(X100+2) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode2900 Fri 8:00 PM 8,6
Clifford Lackey / Janelle Williams
Def.
Paul Czarnecki / Deanne Erskine
(X100+2) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 7,2
Clifford Lackey / Janelle Williams
Def.
Andrea Davis / Dan Martinez
(X100+2) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 5,-14,3
Paul Czarnecki / Deanne Erskine
Def.
Andrea Davis / Dan Martinez
(X100+2) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM WBF - No Show
Clifford Lackey / Janelle Williams
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Mike Kennedy
(X100+2) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 14,5
TotalSubGroup3 (X100+P1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff
Mary Keenan / Eddie Meredith
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Mike Kennedy
YMCA, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(X100+P1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 9,3
Clifford Lackey / Janelle Williams
Highlands Ranch, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
Def.
Mary Stanton / Norm Arlt
Highlands Ranch, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Aurora
(X100+P1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
Barbara Mehegan / Mike Kennedy
YMCA, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Mary Stanton / Norm Arlt
Highlands Ranch, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Aurora
(X100+P1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
Mary Keenan / Eddie Meredith
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Clifford Lackey / Janelle Williams
Highlands Ranch, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(X100+P1) Mixed Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 3:00 PM 5,4

R2sports.com