Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/18/2014 - 5/24/2014: 2014 Racquetball Canada Nationals

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cWBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Consolation
Gwen Smoluk / Roberta Mack
Winnipeg, MB/Winnipeg, MB
Def.
BYE
(cWBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Consolation Single Elimination (4)

vs.
Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/St-jacques De Montcalm, QC
(cWBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Consolation Single Elimination Third
Jessica Leduc / Jewel Sauve
Valleyfield, QC/L'assomption, QC
Def.
Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/St-jacques De Montcalm, QC
(cWBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3013 Mon 11:00 AM 15-7, 16-18, 11-7
Gwen Smoluk / Roberta Mack
Winnipeg, MB/Winnipeg, MB
Def.
Jessica Leduc / Jewel Sauve
Valleyfield, QC/L'assomption, QC
(cWBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3013 Tue 12:00 PM 17-15, 11-15, 11-9
TotalSubGroup2 (WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C
Lynda Howell / Sue Macleod
Saskatoon, SK/Dartmouth, NS
Def.
Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/St-jacques De Montcalm, QC
(WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Single Elimination (7) clubCode3013 Sun 3:00 PM 15-0, 15-12
Brigitte Gingras / Nathalie Juteau
St-hubert, QC/Boucherville, QC
Def.
Jessica Leduc / Jewel Sauve
Valleyfield, QC/L'assomption, QC
(WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Single Elimination (6) clubCode3013 Sun 3:00 PM 15-9, 15-6
Isabelle Lapierre / Lynda Rochon
St-jacques De Montca, QC/L'assomption, QC
Def.
Gwen Smoluk / Roberta Mack
Winnipeg, MB/Winnipeg, MB
(WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Single Elimination (5) clubCode3013 Sun 3:00 PM 15-3, 15-11
Kathryn Iwaasa / Marion McBride
Lethbridge, AB/St Albert, AB
Def.
Isabelle Lapierre / Lynda Rochon
St-jacques De Montca, QC/L'assomption, QC
(WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Single Elimination (4) clubCode3013 Mon 11:00 AM 6-15, 17-15, 11-3
Brigitte Gingras / Nathalie Juteau
St-hubert, QC/Boucherville, QC
Def.
Lynda Howell / Sue Macleod
Saskatoon, SK/Dartmouth, NS
(WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Single Elimination (3) clubCode3013 Mon 11:00 AM 15-0, 15-7
Isabelle Lapierre / Lynda Rochon
St-jacques De Montca, QC/L'assomption, QC
Def.
Lynda Howell / Sue Macleod
Saskatoon, SK/Dartmouth, NS
(WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Single Elimination Third clubCode3013 Tue 3:00 PM 15-2, 15-5
Brigitte Gingras / Nathalie Juteau
St-hubert, QC/Boucherville, QC
Def.
Kathryn Iwaasa / Marion McBride
Lethbridge, AB/St Albert, AB
(WBCD) Women's Doubles: B / C Single Elimination (1) clubCode3013 Tue 3:00 PM 15-13, 15-10

R2sports.com