Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017: CNRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1
Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi
Def.
Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Ruben Antilla
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (28) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 11-8
Edward Balian / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
Margie Der / Richard Barrantes
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (27) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 11-4
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Def.
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (26) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 11-4
Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez
Def.
D N / Laura Simon
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (25) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM WBF - No Show
Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi
Def.
Edward Balian / Maureen Baldwin
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (24) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 11-3
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
Def.
Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Ruben Antilla
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (23) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 11-2
Margie Der / Richard Barrantes
Def.
D N / Laura Simon
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (22) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM WBF - No Show
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Def.
Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM 11-6
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
Def.
Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM 11-3
Edward Balian / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
D N / Laura Simon
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM WBF - No Show
Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez
Def.
Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Ruben Antilla
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM 11-9
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Def.
Margie Der / Richard Barrantes
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM 11-4
Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi
Def.
D N / Laura Simon
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) clubCode17758 Sat 4:00 PM WBF - No Show
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
Def.
Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) clubCode17758 Sat 4:00 PM 11-3
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Def.
Edward Balian / Maureen Baldwin
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) clubCode17758 Sat 4:00 PM 11-8
Margie Der / Richard Barrantes
Def.
Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Ruben Antilla
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) clubCode17758 Sat 4:00 PM 11-10
Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi
Def.
Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) clubCode17758 Sat 4:30 PM 11-0
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Def.
D N / Laura Simon
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) clubCode17758 Sat 4:30 PM WBF - No Show
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
Def.
Margie Der / Richard Barrantes
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) clubCode17758 Sat 4:30 PM 11-5
Edward Balian / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Ruben Antilla
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) clubCode17758 Sat 4:30 PM 11-10
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Def.
Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) clubCode17758 Sat 5:00 PM 11-5
Margie Der / Richard Barrantes
Def.
Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) clubCode17758 Sat 5:00 PM 11-8
Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Ruben Antilla
Def.
D N / Laura Simon
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) clubCode17758 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
Def.
Edward Balian / Maureen Baldwin
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) clubCode17758 Sat 5:00 PM 11-3
Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi
Def.
Margie Der / Richard Barrantes
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) clubCode17758 Sat 5:30 PM WBF - No Show
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Def.
Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Ruben Antilla
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) clubCode17758 Sat 5:30 PM 11-1
Edward Balian / Maureen Baldwin
Def.
Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) clubCode17758 Sat 5:30 PM 11-4
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
Def.
D N / Laura Simon
(XBC1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) clubCode17758 Sat 5:30 PM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (XBCP1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Playoff
Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar
San Diego, CA/
Def.
Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina
Burbank, CA/Westlake Village, CA
(XBCP1) Mixed Doubles: B / C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode17758 Sat 6:30 PM 11-4

R2sports.com