Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/1/2012 - 11/4/2012: 2012 Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1
Edward Roffey / Gary West
Def.
Dean McMaster / Robert Testa
(M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 6:00 PM 12,10
Dean McMaster / Robert Testa
Def.
Michael Pappas / Troy Cook
(M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 13,3
Edward Roffey / Gary West
Def.
Michael Pappas / Troy Cook
(M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 1,11
TotalSubGroup2 (M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2
Kyle Kamalu / Don Williams
Def.
Michael Giroux / Lou Trignani
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 6:00 PM 6,9
Kyle Kamalu / Don Williams
Def.
Clayton Shaffer / Stephen Nelson
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Fri 8:00 PM 7,10
Clayton Shaffer / Stephen Nelson
Def.
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM -11,13,7
Kyle Kamalu / Don Williams
Def.
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM -8,12,2
Michael Giroux / Lou Trignani
Def.
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 13,13
Michael Giroux / Lou Trignani
Def.
Clayton Shaffer / Stephen Nelson
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 12,5
TotalSubGroup3 (M100D3) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 3
David Stone / Larry Haemmerle
Def.
Edward Milstein / Hermann Li
(M100D3) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 7:00 PM 6,8
Edward Milstein / Hermann Li
Def.
Dennis Bollig / Brian Bollig
(M100D3) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Fri 8:00 PM -13,10,1
Steve Strahler / Mike Kennedy
Def.
Edward Milstein / Hermann Li
(M100D3) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 9:00 AM 4,6
David Stone / Larry Haemmerle
Def.
Dennis Bollig / Brian Bollig
(M100D3) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 4,7
David Stone / Larry Haemmerle
Def.
Steve Strahler / Mike Kennedy
(M100D3) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 6,5
Steve Strahler / Mike Kennedy
Def.
Dennis Bollig / Brian Bollig
(M100D3) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 6,5
TotalSubGroup4 (M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff
David Stone / Larry Haemmerle
Castle Rock Rec, Castle Rock/All Of Them, Larkspur
Def.
Dean McMaster / Robert Testa
Highlands Ranch, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Centennial
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 11,-14,10
Michael Giroux / Lou Trignani
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Beck Rec Center, Fort Collins
Def.
Steve Strahler / Mike Kennedy
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 13,14
Edward Roffey / Gary West
Home, Grand Junction/Montrose Athlet, Montrose
Def.
Michael Giroux / Lou Trignani
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Beck Rec Center, Fort Collins
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 4,3
Kyle Kamalu / Don Williams
Bally Sport, Denver/Goodson Rec , Parker
Def.
David Stone / Larry Haemmerle
Castle Rock Rec, Castle Rock/All Of Them, Larkspur
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 6,-3,1
David Stone / Larry Haemmerle
Castle Rock Rec, Castle Rock/All Of Them, Larkspur
Def.
Michael Giroux / Lou Trignani
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Beck Rec Center, Fort Collins
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 8,8
Edward Roffey / Gary West
Home, Grand Junction/Montrose Athlet, Montrose
Def.
Kyle Kamalu / Don Williams
Bally Sport, Denver/Goodson Rec , Parker
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 3:00 PM -11,10,9

R2sports.com