Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2013 - 11/10/2013: CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1
Larry Haemmerle / John Rhodes
Def.
Duane Barone / Chuck Espinoza
(M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-13, 8-15, 11-1
Dean McMaster / Robert Testa
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / John Rhodes
(M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-5
Duane Barone / Chuck Espinoza
Def.
Dean McMaster / Robert Testa
(M100D1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-13, 12-15, 11-6
TotalSubGroup2 (M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2
Darren Bishop / Jerry Bongers
Def.
Greg Frauenhoff / Norm Arlt
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-1, 15-3
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
Def.
Dave Funk / James Hoffman
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Sat 9:00 AM 11-15, 15-5, 11-1
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
Def.
Greg Frauenhoff / Norm Arlt
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 15-0, 15-11
Darren Bishop / Jerry Bongers
Def.
Dave Funk / James Hoffman
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-5
Dave Funk / James Hoffman
Def.
Greg Frauenhoff / Norm Arlt
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 15-13, 15-1
Darren Bishop / Jerry Bongers
Def.
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
(M100D2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 15-12, 15-11
TotalSubGroup3 (M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle, Thornton
Def.
Dean McMaster / Robert Testa
Highlands Ranch, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Centennial
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 12-15, 15-13, 11-2
Darren Bishop / Jerry Bongers
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / John Rhodes
All Of Them, Larkspur/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-8
Dean McMaster / Robert Testa
Highlands Ranch, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Centennial
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / John Rhodes
All Of Them, Larkspur/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Darren Bishop / Jerry Bongers
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
Def.
Paul Katz / Rick Sorenson
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle, Thornton
(M100DP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 15-11, 15-12

R2sports.com