Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017: 2017 RAM State Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MCBCD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 1
Greg Lonc / Steven Simon
Def.
Alfonso Pugh / Kelly McKenzie
(MCBCD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1194 Sun 9:00 AM 15-8, 15-5
Mark Jackson / Tom Barbat
Def.
Gary Giblin / Keith Vogel
(MCBCD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1194 Sun 9:00 AM 12-15, 15-10
Greg Lonc / Steven Simon
Def.
Gary Giblin / Keith Vogel
(MCBCD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1194 Sun 10:00 AM 15-4, 15-9
Mark Jackson / Tom Barbat
Def.
Alfonso Pugh / Kelly McKenzie
(MCBCD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1194 Sun 10:00 AM 15-4, 15-7
Gary Giblin / Keith Vogel
Def.
Alfonso Pugh / Kelly McKenzie
(MCBCD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1194 Sun 11:00 AM 15-14, 15-9
Greg Lonc / Steven Simon
Def.
Mark Jackson / Tom Barbat
(MCBCD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1194 Sun 11:00 AM 15-8, 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MCBCD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 2
Dan Greene / Melody Gorno
Def.
Mike Buckley / Richard Sporer
(MCBCD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1194 Sun 9:00 AM 10-15, 15-6
David Grigg / John Grabb
Def.
Mark Redwine / James Wallace
(MCBCD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1194 Sun 9:00 AM 15-5, 15-14
Mark Redwine / James Wallace
Def.
Dan Greene / Melody Gorno
(MCBCD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1194 Sun 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-11
David Grigg / John Grabb
Def.
Mike Buckley / Richard Sporer
(MCBCD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1194 Sun 10:00 AM 15-14, 15-3
Mike Buckley / Richard Sporer
Def.
Mark Redwine / James Wallace
(MCBCD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1194 Sun 11:00 AM 15-6, 11-15
David Grigg / John Grabb
Def.
Dan Greene / Melody Gorno
(MCBCD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1194 Sun 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-4
TotalSubGroup3 (MCBCDP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Playoff
Greg Lonc / Steven Simon
La Fitness
Def.
David Grigg / John Grabb
Total Sports
(MCBCDP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ B / C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1194 Sun 1:00 PM 15-2, 15-3

R2sports.com