Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/25/2017 - 10/28/2017: 2017 WRT Rocky Mountain Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation
Jesse Van Valkenburg
Bluffdale, UT
Def.
BYE
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (16)
Alvaro Mejia
Taylorsville, UT
Def.
BYE
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (15)
Christopher Ortiz
Monterrey, NL
Def.
Kevin Day
North Salt Lake, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode6354 Fri 11:00 AM 15-10, 15-2
Steve Black
American Fork, UT
Def.
Andrew Clarke
Albuquerque, NM
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode6354 Fri 11:00 AM 15-7, 8-15, 11-9
Steve Bohman
Herriman, UT
Def.
Gavin Usher
Bozeman, MT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode6354 Fri 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-12
Gary Chun
Salt Lake City, UT
Def.
Jacob Kingsford
Colorado Springs, CO
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode6354 Fri 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-8
Mauricio Zelada
Cochabamba, NA
Def.
Devan Van Valkenburg
Bluffdale, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (10) clubCode6354 Fri 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-9
Sam Bredenbeck
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Shane McDougal
South Jordan, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (9) clubCode6354 Fri 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-2
Christopher Ortiz
Monterrey, NL
Def.
Steve Black
American Fork, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode6354 Fri 4:00 PM 7-15, 15-14, 11-8
Gary Chun
Salt Lake City, UT
Def.
Steve Bohman
Herriman, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode6354 Fri 5:00 PM 14-15, 15-9, 11-7
Mauricio Zelada
Cochabamba, NA
Def.
Alvaro Mejia
Taylorsville, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode6354 Fri 6:00 PM 15-0, 15-0
Sam Bredenbeck
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Jesse Van Valkenburg
Bluffdale, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode6354 Fri 7:00 PM 15-5, 15-5
Sam Bredenbeck
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Gary Chun
Salt Lake City, UT
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode6354 Sat 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-6
Mauricio Zelada
Cochabamba, NA
Def.
Christopher Ortiz
Monterrey, NL
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode6354 Sat 1:00 PM 15-1, 15-0
Mauricio Zelada
Cochabamba, NA
Def.
Sam Bredenbeck
Corvallis, OR
(cM-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode6354 Sat 4:00 PM 6-15, 15-14, 11-3
TotalSubGroup2 (M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT
Sebastian Franco
Cali, Cali
vs.
Alejandro Cardona
Cd. Juarez, CH
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination Third
Erik Garcia
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Devan Van Valkenburg
Bluffdale, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (23) clubCode6354 Thu 3:00 PM 15-5, 15-1
Andrew Gale
Sandy, UT
Def.
Alvaro Mejia
Taylorsville, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (18) clubCode6354 Thu 3:00 PM 15-3, 15-4
Felipe Camacho
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Sam Bredenbeck
Corvallis, OR
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (25) clubCode6354 Thu 4:00 PM 15-10, 15-6
Nicolai Miramontes
Buena Park, CA
Def.
Shane McDougal
South Jordan, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (24) clubCode6354 Thu 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-3
Garrett Tyler
Woods Cross, UT
Def.
Jesse Van Valkenburg
Bluffdale, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (17) clubCode6354 Thu 4:00 PM 15-12, 15-10
Jaime Martell
Chihuahua, CH
Def.
Jacob Kingsford
Colorado Springs, CO
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (28) clubCode6354 Thu 5:00 PM 15-1, 15-5
Justus Benson
Austin, TX
Def.
Gary Chun
Salt Lake City, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (21) clubCode6354 Thu 5:00 PM 4-15, 15-13, 11-3
Sebastian Franco
Cali, Cali
Def.
Steve Bohman
Herriman, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (20) clubCode6354 Thu 5:00 PM 15-8, 15-1
Jose Diaz
Stockton, CA
Def.
Andrew Clarke
Albuquerque, NM
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (27) clubCode6354 Thu 6:00 PM 15-8, 15-2
Robert Collins
San Jose, CA
Def.
Mauricio Zelada
Cochabamba, NA
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (26) clubCode6354 Thu 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-11, 11-10
Sudsy Monchik
Staten Island , NY
Def.
Steve Black
American Fork, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (22) clubCode6354 Thu 6:00 PM 15-4, 15-2
Jake Bredenbeck
Marine, MN
Def.
Christopher Ortiz
Monterrey, NL
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (30) clubCode6354 Thu 7:00 PM 15-7, 15-0
Gerardo Franco
Monterrey, NL
Def.
Gavin Usher
Bozeman, MT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (29) clubCode6354 Thu 7:00 PM 15-4, 15-4
Erick Cuevas Fernandez
Guadalupe, NL
Def.
Kevin Day
North Salt Lake, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (19) clubCode6354 Thu 7:00 PM 15-9, 15-9
Jake Bredenbeck
Marine, MN
Def.
Erick Cuevas Fernandez
Guadalupe, NL
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (14) clubCode6354 Fri 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-2
Sudsy Monchik
Staten Island , NY
Def.
Jose Diaz
Stockton, CA
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (11) clubCode6354 Fri 11:00 AM 11-15, 15-12, 11-3
Sebastian Franco
Cali, Cali
Def.
Gerardo Franco
Monterrey, NL
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (13) clubCode6354 Fri 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-3
Jaime Martell
Chihuahua, CH
Def.
Justus Benson
Austin, TX
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (12) clubCode6354 Fri 12:00 PM 15-1, 15-7
Alejandro Cardona
Cd. Juarez, CH
Def.
Andrew Gale
Sandy, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (15) clubCode6354 Fri 1:00 PM 15-8, 15-9
Erik Garcia
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Robert Collins
San Jose, CA
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (10) clubCode6354 Fri 1:00 PM 15-11, 15-13
David Horn
Stockton, CA
Def.
Garrett Tyler
Woods Cross, UT
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (16) clubCode6354 Fri 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-3
Felipe Camacho
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Nicolai Miramontes
Buena Park, CA
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (9) clubCode6354 Fri 2:00 PM 15-7, 15-2
Jake Bredenbeck
Marine, MN
Def.
Sudsy Monchik
Staten Island , NY
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (6) clubCode6354 Fri 4:00 PM 15-5, 15-12
Sebastian Franco
Cali, Cali
Def.
Jaime Martell
Chihuahua, CH
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (5) clubCode6354 Fri 5:00 PM 15-6, 15-7
Alejandro Cardona
Cd. Juarez, CH
Def.
Erik Garcia
Pueblo, CO
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (7) clubCode6354 Fri 6:00 PM 15-1, 7-15, 11-6
David Horn
Stockton, CA
Def.
Felipe Camacho
Pueblo, CO
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (8) clubCode6354 Fri 7:00 PM 15-7, 15-8
Jake Bredenbeck
Marine, MN
Def.
Alejandro Cardona
Cd. Juarez, CH
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (3) clubCode6354 Sat 11:00 AM 15-7, 15-14
David Horn
Stockton, CA
Def.
Sebastian Franco
Cali, Cali
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (4) clubCode6354 Sat 12:00 PM 15-7, 15-12
David Horn
Stockton, CA
Def.
Jake Bredenbeck
Marine, MN
(M-WRT) Men's Singles: WRT Single Elimination (1) clubCode6354 Sat 5:00 PM 13-15, 15-5, 11-6

R2sports.com