Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/5/2013 - 7/28/2013: 2013 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation
Aidan Storey
Ann Arbor
vs.
Kamie Mueller
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination Third
Aidan Storey
Ann Arbor
Def.
Alexander Yousif
Superior Twp
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 12:30 PM
4-6, 7-6, 1-0
Stellan Rennert
Ann Arbor
Def.
BYE
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 3:30 PM
Kamie Mueller
Def.
BYE
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 3:30 PM
Karim Madkour
Def.
Aidan Storey
Ann Arbor
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 7/26/2013
Fri 9:30 AM
6-2, 7-5
Stellan Rennert
Ann Arbor
Def.
Kamie Mueller
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 7/26/2013
Fri 9:30 AM
6-2, 7-5
Karim Madkour
Def.
Stellan Rennert
Ann Arbor
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 7/26/2013
Fri 12:30 PM
7-5, 6-3
TotalSubGroup2 (J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
vs.
Hannah Bernstein
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination Third
Tomoki Kuwabara
Ann Arbor
Def.
Kamie Mueller
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 8:00 AM
6-1, 6-1
Evan Roopas
Ann Arbor
Def.
Stellan Rennert
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 8:00 AM
6-1, 6-1
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
Def.
Alexander Yousif
Superior Twp
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 8:00 AM
6-2, 6-2
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
Def.
Aidan Storey
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 11:00 AM
6-4, 6-4
Noah Vogel
Ann Arbor
Def.
Evan Roopas
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 11:00 AM
6-4, 7-6
Hannah Bernstein
Ann Arbor
Def.
Tomoki Kuwabara
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 12:30 PM
6-4, 6-1
Sammy Clyde
Ann Arbor
Def.
Karim Madkour
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 7/25/2013
Thu 12:30 PM
6-2, 6-1
Sammy Clyde
Ann Arbor
Def.
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 7/26/2013
Fri 9:30 AM
6-0, 6-2
Noah Vogel
Ann Arbor
Def.
Hannah Bernstein
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 7/26/2013
Fri 9:30 AM
6-1, 6-4
Sammy Clyde
Ann Arbor
Def.
Noah Vogel
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 7/26/2013
Fri 12:30 PM
6-2, 6-7, 11-9

R2sports.com