Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/24/2014 - 7/25/2014: 2014 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament -- Juniors

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation
Jessica Courtright
Ann Arbor
Def.
Siri Gowda
Farmington Hills
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (8) 6-4, 6-0
Joshua O'Brien-smith
Chelsea
Def.
Amanda Dosey
Chelsea
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (7) 6-2, 2-6, 10-8
Nathan Hadjiyski
Ann Arbor
vs.
Joshua O'Brien-smith
Chelsea
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination Third
Gian DeGuzman
Ypsilanti
Def.
Jamal Hassunizadeh
Ann Arbor
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Thu 2:00 PM 6-7, 6-3, 10-3
Nathan Hadjiyski
Ann Arbor
Def.
Kaiden Ellis
Ann Arbor
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Thu 2:00 PM 6-0, 6-0
Jessica Courtright
Ann Arbor
Def.
Nathan Hadjiyski
Ann Arbor
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Fri 9:30 AM 3-6, 6-0, 10-6
Gian DeGuzman
Ypsilanti
Def.
Joshua O'Brien-smith
Chelsea
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Fri 9:30 AM 7-5, 6-3
Gian DeGuzman
Ypsilanti
Def.
Jessica Courtright
Ann Arbor
(cJ10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Fri 12:30 PM 7-6, 3-6, 10-4
TotalSubGroup2 (J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under
Corinne Courtright
Ann Arbor
vs.
Eleanor Vogel
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination Third
Corinne Courtright
Ann Arbor
Def.
Kaiden Ellis
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Arjun Prabhakar
Ann Arbor
Def.
Nathan Hadjiyski
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 3-6, 6-3, 11-9
Emmett Shaw
Ann Arbor
Def.
Jamal Hassunizadeh
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-4, 6-2
Eleanor Vogel
Ann Arbor
Def.
Amanda Dosey
Chelsea
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 7-5, 6-3
Alexander Yousif
Superior Twp
Def.
Siri Gowda
Farmington Hills
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Alexander Yousif
Superior Twp
Def.
Jessica Courtright
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 6-0, 6-4
Eleanor Vogel
Ann Arbor
Def.
Joshua O'Brien-smith
Chelsea
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 4-6, 6-2, 12-10
Emmett Shaw
Ann Arbor
Def.
Gian DeGuzman
Ypsilanti
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 7-6, 6-1
Corinne Courtright
Ann Arbor
Def.
Arjun Prabhakar
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 7-5, 6-3
Alexander Yousif
Superior Twp
Def.
Corinne Courtright
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Fri 9:30 AM 6-0, 6-1
Emmett Shaw
Ann Arbor
Def.
Eleanor Vogel
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Fri 9:30 AM 6-2, 6-3
Alexander Yousif
Superior Twp
Def.
Emmett Shaw
Ann Arbor
(J10U) Junior Singles: 10 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Fri 11:00 AM 6-3, 6-4

R2sports.com