Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/27/2017 - 1/28/2017: 18th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WDNOV1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 1
April Johannesen
Team Purple
vs.
Linda Winters
Team Orange
(WDNOV1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6)
Moira Dukes
Colorado School Of Mines
vs.
Elena Cominsky
Team Blue
(WDNOV1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5)
April Johannesen
Team Purple
Def.
Elena Cominsky
Team Blue
(WDNOV1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-1, 11-1
Moira Dukes
Colorado School Of Mines
Def.
Linda Winters
Team Orange
(WDNOV1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-8, 11-5
Linda Winters
Team Orange
Def.
Elena Cominsky
Team Blue
(WDNOV1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-6, 11-6
April Johannesen
Team Purple
Def.
Moira Dukes
Colorado School Of Mines
(WDNOV1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-4, 11-1
TotalSubGroup2 (WDNOV2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 2
Andrea Ducas
Team Purple
vs.
Khyathi Velpuri
Team Green
(WDNOV2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6)
Traci Nelson
Team Orange
vs.
Mikayla Postma
Team Yellow
(WDNOV2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5)
Mikayla Postma
Team Yellow
Def.
Andrea Ducas
Team Purple
(WDNOV2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-5, 11-0
Khyathi Velpuri
Team Green
Def.
Traci Nelson
Team Orange
(WDNOV2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-0, 11-6
Mikayla Postma
Team Yellow
Def.
Khyathi Velpuri
Team Green
(WDNOV2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-7, 11-7
Traci Nelson
Team Orange
Def.
Andrea Ducas
Team Purple
(WDNOV2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 11-1, 11-1
TotalSubGroup3 (WDNOVP1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff
Khyathi Velpuri
Team Green
Def.
April Johannesen
Team Purple
(WDNOVP1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM 11-6, 11-10
Mikayla Postma
Team Yellow
Def.
Linda Winters
Team Orange
(WDNOVP1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM 11-3, 11-3
April Johannesen
Team Purple
Def.
Moira Dukes
Colorado School Of Mines
(WDNOVP1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM WBF - No Show
Mikayla Postma
Team Yellow
Def.
Khyathi Velpuri
Team Green
(WDNOVP1) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM 11-5, 11-9
TotalSubGroup4 (WDNOVP2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff #2
Moira Dukes
Colorado School Of Mines
Def.
Andrea Ducas
Team Purple
(WDNOVP2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff #2 Single Elimination (4) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM 11-6, 11-5
Traci Nelson
Team Orange
Def.
Elena Cominsky
Team Blue
(WDNOVP2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff #2 Single Elimination (3) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM 11-4, 11-0
Andrea Ducas
Team Purple
Def.
Elena Cominsky
Team Blue
(WDNOVP2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff #2 Single Elimination Third clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM 11-8, 10-11
Traci Nelson
Team Orange
Def.
Moira Dukes
Colorado School Of Mines
(WDNOVP2) Women's Singles: D / Novice Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com