Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/12/2008 - 9/14/2008: 1st USHA One-Wall Big Ball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under
Robert Cucco
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Mark Safronsky
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (20) 25-6
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Brandon Zhang
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (19) 25-11
William Sun
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Calvin Luu
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (18) 25-0
Gurjant Singh
New York, NY
Def.
Raymond Pacheco
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (17) 25-5
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Gurjant Singh
New York, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (16) 25-2
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
William Sun
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (15) 25-11
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jason Tam
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (14) 25-13
Stephen Damas
Woodside, NY
Def.
Robert Cucco
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (13) 25-21
Justin Chen
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andy Chen
Woodside, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (12) 25-17
Ricky Guan
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Ted Mleczkowski
Middle Village, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (11) 25-20
Justin Chu
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kevin Tepoz
Corona, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (10) 25-20
Eugene Liu
New York City, NY
Def.
Matthew Chu
Little Neck, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (9) 25-15
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eugene Liu
New York City, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (8)
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Justin Chu
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (7) 25-3
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Ricky Guan
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (6) 25-11
Stephen Damas
Woodside, NY
Def.
Justin Chen
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (5) 25-24
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Stephen Damas
Woodside, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (4) 25-18
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (3) 25-22
Stephen Damas
Woodside, NY
vs.
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination Third
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (1) 25-21

vs.

(B15) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 15 and Under Single Elimination (0)

R2sports.com