Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/12/2008 - 9/14/2008: 1st USHA One-Wall Big Ball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under
Steven Zhu
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Mark Safronsky
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (22) 25-18
Ricky Guan
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Justin Chu
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (21) 25-18
Stephen Damas
Woodside, NY
Def.
Luis Morales
Bethlehem, PA
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (20) 25-3
Vlad Dotsenko
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
William Sun
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (19) 25-22
Max Guzman
Allentown, PA
Def.
Matthew Chu
Little Neck, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (18) 25-9
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Jin Feng
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (17) 25-4
Tyree Bastidas
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (16) 25-20
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Max Guzman
Allentown, PA
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (15) 25-10
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
Def.
Vlad Dotsenko
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (14) 25-10
Joshua Cotto
Jackson Heights, NY
Def.
Stephen Damas
Woodside, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (13) 25-7
Michael Elferis
College Point, NY
Def.
Ricky Guan
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (12) 25-3
Raymond Tao
Rego Park, NY
Def.
Steven Zhu
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (11) 25-7
Eric Brandman
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jason Tam
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (10) 25-24
Keymoinae Kearse
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Stephen Navarro
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (9) 25-21
Tyree Bastidas
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Keymoinae Kearse
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (8) 25-17
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Eric Brandman
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (7) 25-2
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
Def.
Raymond Tao
Rego Park, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (6) 25-7
Michael Elferis
College Point, NY
Def.
Joshua Cotto
Jackson Heights, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (5) 25-18
Tyree Bastidas
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Michael Elferis
College Point, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (4) 25-18
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (3) 25-23
Michael Elferis
College Point, NY
vs.
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination Third
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Tyree Bastidas
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (1) 25-19

vs.

(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (0)

R2sports.com