Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/25/2009 - 6/28/2009: USHA National One-Wall Juniors Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jason Tam
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (4) 14,10
Aaron Wong
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (3) (18),12,8
Jason Tam
vs.
Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination Third
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Aaron Wong
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (1) WBF - Injury
Raymond Tao
Rego Park, NY
Def.
Jimmy Wong
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (25) clubCode3198 Thu 2:00 PM 6,3
Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Daniel Wong
Woodside, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (24) clubCode3198 Thu 2:00 PM (3),11,4
Aleudy Almonte
Jamaica, NY
Def.
Anthony Sotomayor
Kew Gardens, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (21) clubCode3198 Thu 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
Gino Solano
Long Island City, NY
Def.
Vincent Do
Oakland Gardens, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (20) clubCode3198 Thu 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Quach
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (17) clubCode3198 Thu 2:00 PM 15,5
Robert Cucco
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eric Brandman
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (27) clubCode3198 Thu 3:00 PM 15,12
George Xue
Woodside, NY
Def.
Joy Yu
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (26) clubCode3198 Thu 3:00 PM 4,1
Aaron Wong
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Johnny Ramos
South Richmond Hill, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (23) clubCode3198 Thu 3:00 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Tam
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Raphael Berrocal
Jamaica, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (22) clubCode3198 Thu 3:00 PM 9,4
Elver Ho
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alexis Serrano
South Ozone Park, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (19) clubCode3198 Thu 3:00 PM WBF - No Show
Mark Safronsky
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Javier Hoyes
NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (18) clubCode3198 Thu 3:00 PM 20,5
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Brian Quach
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (16) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM 10,10
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Mark Safronsky
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM 12,18
Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Elver Ho
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM 5,2
Jason Tam
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Gino Solano
Long Island City, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM 4,10
Joshua Cotto
Jackson Heights, NY
Def.
Aleudy Almonte
Jamaica, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM
Brian Tam
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Robert Cucco
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM 16,(10),8
Aaron Wong
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
George Xue
Woodside, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM 8,14
Raymond Tao
Rego Park, NY
Def.
Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode3198 Fri 11:00 AM 9,(12),2
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Raymond Tao
Rego Park, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode3198 Sat 9:00 AM 5,15
Aaron Wong
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode3198 Sat 9:00 AM (14),9,10
Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Brian Tam
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode3198 Sat 9:00 AM (18),9,5
Jason Tam
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode3198 Sat 9:00 AM

R2sports.com