Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/27/2009 - 6/28/2009: 15th Annual Mayor's Cup Handball Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under
Gino Solano
Long Island City, NY
Def.
Anthony Zuccaro
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (41) 21-8
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Max Oliva
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (40)
Herman Wu
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Elver Ho
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (39) 21-14
Fred Wu
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Kang Wang
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (38) 21-8
Dashayn Turner
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Edward Yu
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (37) 21-20
Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Simon Ho
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (36) 21-3
Edmund Tam
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
George Hu
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (35)
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Napoleon Rosales
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (34) 21-12
Joseph Raffaele
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Muhamed Paljevic
Glendale, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (33)
Joseph Raffaele
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (32)
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jian Jun Feng
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (31) 21-15
Danny Wong
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Edmund Tam
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (30) WBF - No Show
Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jason Tam
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (29) WBF - No Show
Dashayn Turner
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
George Xue
Woodside, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (28) WBF - No Show
Fred Wu
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Keymoinae Kearse
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (27)
Andrew Sheng
Flushing, NY
Def.
Herman Wu
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (26) WBF - No Show
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andrew Lui
Woodside, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (25) 21-4
Ricky Guan
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Gino Solano
Long Island City, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (24)
Russell Yam
New York, NY
Def.
Jimmy Wong
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (23) 21-5
Harry Tsang
Corona, NY
Def.
Daniel Zhu
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (22) 21-16
Daniel Wong
Woodside, NY
Def.
Herman Pineda
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (21)
Steven Zhu
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Wylie Huang
New York, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (20)
Justin Chu
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
York Li
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (19) 21-16
Stephen Navarro
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Brandon Zhang
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (18) 21-10
William Le
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Gianpaulo Parico
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (17)
Joseph Raffaele
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (16)
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Stephen Navarro
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (15) WBF - No Show
Danny Wong
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Justin Chu
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (14) WBF - No Show
Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Steven Zhu
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (13) WBF - No Show
Dashayn Turner
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Daniel Wong
Woodside, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (12)
Harry Tsang
Corona, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (11)
Andrew Sheng
Flushing, NY
Def.
Russell Yam
New York, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (10)
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (9)
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Joseph Raffaele
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (8) 21-6
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andrew Sheng
Flushing, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (7) 21-19
Danny Wong
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Harry Tsang
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (6)
Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Dashayn Turner
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (5) 21-16
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (4) 21-15
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Danny Wong
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (3) 21-18
Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY
vs.
Danny Wong
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination Third
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
vs.
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (1) 21-4,21-13

R2sports.com