Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/18/2009 - 7/19/2009: 2009 Sky Bounce Big Blue Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Watson Chen
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (8) 21-6
Nelson Mei
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Ingmar Mckenzie
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (7) 21-18
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Jaerim Lee
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (6) 21-8
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (5) 21-10
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (4) 21-10
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Nelson Mei
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (3) 21-12
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
vs.
Nelson Mei
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination Third
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (1) 25-14
Jason Singh
Kissimmee, FL
Def.
Jimmy Zhou
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (36) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Harry Tsang
Corona, NY
Def.
Marcos Zelaya
Flushing, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (35) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM 21-11
Eloy Vele
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Evans Young
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (34) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM 21-10
Louis Yan
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Armand Taglialatela
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (33) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM 21-12
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andy Rebaza
Woodside, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (28) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM 21-12
Watson Chen
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kelby Lu
New York, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (25) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM 21-7
Johnny Li
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Ivan Avila
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (24) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM 21-5
William Sun
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Richard Hue
11355, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (21) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM 21-3
Wylie Huang
New York, NY
Def.
William Le
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (17) clubCode2765 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Louis Yan
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (32) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-3
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Harry Tsang
Corona, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (30) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-5
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jason Singh
Kissimmee, FL
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (29) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-5
Jaerim Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Ken Nie
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (27) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-20
Nelson Mei
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jian Jun Feng
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (26) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM WBF - No Show
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Philip Chan
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (23) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM WBF - No Show
Jack Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kenneth Ng
Elmhurst, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (22) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-11
Gianpaulo Parico
Staten Island, NY
Def.
Scott Huang
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (20) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-19
Ronald Arcentales
Flushing, NY
Def.
Fred Wu
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (19) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-2
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Haumin Lum
Jamaica, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (18) clubCode2765 Sat 8:25 AM 21-14
Ingmar Mckenzie
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eloy Vele
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (31) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-3
Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Wylie Huang
New York, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (16) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-5
Ingmar Mckenzie
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Hao Chau
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-7
Andres Paz
Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Ronald Arcentales
Flushing, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-2
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Gianpaulo Parico
Staten Island, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-10
Jeff Ye
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
William Sun
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-19
Jaerim Lee
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jack Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-8
Nelson Mei
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-16
Watson Chen
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Johnny Li
Brooklyn, NY
(B17) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 17 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode2765 Sat 8:50 AM 21-13

R2sports.com