Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/26/2017 - 12/30/2017: 62nd Annual USHA National Junior 4-Wall Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under
Esteban Camacho
Tucson, AZ
Def.
Danny Connolly
Niles, IL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (20) clubCode2375 Wed 9:00 AM 21-1, 21-0
James Teuber
Glenview, IL
Def.
Alejandro Sandoval
Tucson, AZ
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (17) clubCode2375 Wed 9:00 AM 21-11, 21-11
Noe Rios
Tucson, AZ
Def.
Brandon Sanchez
Lake Forest, IL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (19) clubCode2375 Wed 10:00 AM 21-3, 21-3
Billy Wetzel
Hudson, IL
Def.
Sam Ure
Des Plaines, IL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (18) clubCode2375 Wed 10:00 AM 21-9, 21-3
Tadhg O Neill
Mallow, Munster
Def.
Jon Gutierrez
Fort Lupton, CO
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode2375 Wed 2:00 PM 21-6, 21-4
Anthony Sullivan
San Jose, CA
Def.
James Teuber
Glenview, IL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (16) clubCode2375 Wed 3:00 PM 21-4, 21-6
Luis Bustos
Modesto, CA
Def.
Noe Rios
Tucson, AZ
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode2375 Wed 3:00 PM 21-6, 21-0
Sean Kerr
Omagh , Co. Tyrone
Def.
Rory Rakochey
Calgary, AB
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode2375 Wed 3:00 PM 21-0, 21-7
Ivan Burgos
Fort Erie, ON
Def.
Devin Peters
Des Plaines, IL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode2375 Wed 3:00 PM 21-11, 21-15
Coleman McGrath
San Francisco, CA
Def.
Billy Wetzel
Hudson, IL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode2375 Wed 4:00 PM 21-3, 21-8
Michael Gaulton
St. John'S, NL
Def.
Esteban Camacho
Tucson, AZ
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode2375 Wed 4:00 PM 21-3, 21-3
Kevin O'Keeffe
Co. Waterford
Def.
Patrick Cooke
Oak Forest, IL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode2375 Wed 4:00 PM 21-2, 21-17
Anthony Sullivan
San Jose, CA
Def.
Kevin O'Keeffe
Co. Waterford
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode2375 Thu 11:00 AM 21-9, 21-19
Sean Kerr
Omagh , Co. Tyrone
Def.
Luis Bustos
Modesto, CA
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode2375 Thu 11:00 AM 21-18, 21-6
Coleman McGrath
San Francisco, CA
Def.
Ivan Burgos
Fort Erie, ON
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode2375 Thu 12:00 PM 21-12, 21-16
Tadhg O Neill
Mallow, Munster
Def.
Michael Gaulton
St. John'S, NL
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode2375 Thu 12:00 PM 21-1, 21-1
Tadhg O Neill
Mallow, Munster
Def.
Anthony Sullivan
San Jose, CA
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode2375 Fri 10:00 AM 21-15, 21-17
Sean Kerr
Omagh , Co. Tyrone
Def.
Coleman McGrath
San Francisco, CA
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode2375 Fri 11:00 AM 11-21, 21-18, 11-4
Sean Kerr
Omagh , Co. Tyrone
Def.
Tadhg O Neill
Mallow, Munster
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode2375 Sat 10:00 AM 21-11, 16-21, 11-5

R2sports.com