Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/12/2008 - 7/13/2008: 14th Annual Mayor's Cup Handball Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under
Kyle Miskowitz
Staten Island
Def.
Jose Garcia
Jamaica
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (16) 21-20
Oscar Au
Staten Island
Def.
Shing Ko
Brooklyn
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (15) 21-15
Alex Lau
Fresh Meadows
Def.
Denny Wu
Elmhurst
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (14) 21-14
Noel Cheung
Staten Island
Def.
BYE
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (13) 21-20
Robby Chin
Staten Island
Def.
William Lin
Elmhurst
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (12) 21-5
Eric Ha
Staten Island
Def.
Alvin Ng
Staten Island
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (11) 21-16
John Melonik
Brooklyn
Def.
Danny Wong
Staten Island
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10) 21-6
Randy Rojas
Queens
Def.
Sammy Gaffar
Brooklyn
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9) 21-6
Kyle Miskowitz
Staten Island
Def.
Randy Rojas
Queens
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8) 21-9
John Melonik
Brooklyn
Def.
Oscar Au
Staten Island
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7) 21-15
Alex Lau
Fresh Meadows
Def.
Eric Ha
Staten Island
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6) 21-18
Robby Chin
Staten Island
Def.
Noel Cheung
Staten Island
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5) 21-12
Robby Chin
Staten Island
Def.
Kyle Miskowitz
Staten Island
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4) 21-18,21-13
Alex Lau
Fresh Meadows
Def.
John Melonik
Brooklyn
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3) 21-8,12-10
Kyle Miskowitz
Staten Island
vs.
John Melonik
Brooklyn
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination Third
Robby Chin
Staten Island
Def.
Alex Lau
Fresh Meadows
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1) 21-10,21-18,11-6

vs.

(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (0)

R2sports.com