Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/12/2008 - 9/14/2008: 1st USHA One-Wall Big Ball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under
Timothy Ho
New York City, NY
Def.
Jonathan Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (20) 25-16
Stephen Navarro
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kevin Chiu
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (19) 25-16
Alex Mercado
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Elias Deleon
New York, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (18) 25-2
James Flaherty
Flushing, NY
Def.
Addhyan Vora
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (17) forfeit
Joseph Priolo
Whitestone, NY
Def.
James Flaherty
Flushing, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (16) 25-14
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Alex Mercado
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (15) 25-16
Manny Sanchez
Flushing, NY
Def.
Stephen Navarro
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (14) 25-7
Joe Tuozzo
Wantagh, NY
Def.
Timothy Ho
New York City, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (13) 25-14
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
Def.
Andy Chen
Woodside, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (12) 25-7
Joshua Cotto
Jackson Heights, NY
Def.
Eric Brandman
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (11) 25-14
Jose Garcia
Jamaica, NY
Def.
Oscar Au
Staten Island, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10) 25-24
Jonathan Milman
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jonathan Davila
Elmhurst, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9) 25-24
Joseph Priolo
Whitestone, NY
Def.
Jonathan Milman
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8) 25-9
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Jose Garcia
Jamaica, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7) 25-16
Manny Sanchez
Flushing, NY
Def.
Joshua Cotto
Jackson Heights, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6) 25-16
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
Def.
Joe Tuozzo
Wantagh, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5) 25-10
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
Def.
Joseph Priolo
Whitestone, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4) 25-12
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Manny Sanchez
Flushing, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3) 25-19
Joseph Priolo
Whitestone, NY
vs.
Manny Sanchez
Flushing, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination Third
Michael Olarte
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Jonathan Pazmino
Flushing, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1) 25-15

vs.

(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (0)

R2sports.com