Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/18/2009 - 7/19/2009: 2009 Sky Bounce Big Blue Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under
Vlad Dotsenko
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kevin Chiu
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (11) 21-16
Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Kelby Lu
New York, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8) 21-12
Johnny Velez
Ridgewood, NY
Def.
David Cao
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7) 21-18
Vlad Dotsenko
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kerry Feng
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6) 21-8
Argenis Taveras
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5) 21-14
Argenis Taveras
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4) 21-10
Johnny Velez
Ridgewood, NY
Def.
Vlad Dotsenko
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3) 21-2
Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY
vs.
Vlad Dotsenko
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination Third
Johnny Velez
Ridgewood, NY
Def.
Argenis Taveras
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1) 25-19
William Lin
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Richard Hue
11355, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (28) clubCode2765 Sat 9:15 AM 21-17
Ronald Arcentales
Flushing, NY
Def.
Jose Peralta
New York, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (25) clubCode2765 Sat 9:15 AM 21-12
Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Lawrence Wong
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (24) clubCode2765 Sat 9:15 AM 21-12
Argenis Taveras
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jonathan Duong
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (21) clubCode2765 Sat 9:15 AM 21-9
Wibel Gonzalez
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andy Rebaza
Woodside, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (20) clubCode2765 Sat 9:15 AM
Kerry Feng
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alex Tam
Staten Island, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (19) clubCode2765 Sat 9:15 AM 21-13
Kelby Lu
New York, NY
Def.
Matthew Lum
Whitestone, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (17) clubCode2765 Sat 9:15 AM 21-12
Kevin Chiu
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jian Jun Feng
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (27) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM
Johnny Velez
Ridgewood, NY
Def.
Thomas Cheung
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (26) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-4
Ivan Avila
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eloy Vele
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (23) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-8
Vlad Dotsenko
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Harry Tsang
Corona, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (22) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-3
Haumin Lum
Jamaica, NY
Def.
Ken Nie
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (18) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-11
Kelby Lu
New York, NY
Def.
Michael Wu
Bayside, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (16) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-12
Kenneth Jiang
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Wibel Gonzalez
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-6
Argenis Taveras
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
William Lin
Elmhurst, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-6
Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Ronald Arcentales
Flushing, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode2765 Sat 9:40 AM 21-3
David Cao
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Haumin Lum
Jamaica, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode2765 Sat 10:05 AM 21-2
Kerry Feng
Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alex Lau
Fresh Meadows, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode2765 Sat 10:05 AM 21-14
Johnny Velez
Ridgewood, NY
Def.
Ivan Avila
Brooklyn, NY
(B19) Boy's Singles Small Ball: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode2765 Sat 10:05 AM 21-2

R2sports.com