Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/26/2017 - 12/30/2017: 62nd Annual USHA National Junior 4-Wall Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under
Kevin O'Keeffe / Patrick Cooke
Co. Waterford/Oak Forest, IL
Def.
James Teuber / Billy Wetzel
Glenview, IL/Hudson, IL
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode2375 Wed 7:00 PM 21-9, 21-14
Rory Rakochey / Sam Ure
Calgary, AB/Des Plaines, IL
Def.
Noe Rios / Alejandro Sandoval
Tucson, AZ
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode2375 Wed 7:00 PM 21-10, 21-14
Alex Carew / Ivan Burgos
St. John'S, NL/Fort Erie, ON
Def.
Esteban Camacho / Jorge Pimentel
Tucson, AZ
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode2375 Thu 5:00 PM 21-4, 21-4
Anthony Sullivan / Luis Bustos
San Jose, CA/Modesto, CA
Def.
Rory Rakochey / Sam Ure
Calgary, AB/Des Plaines, IL
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode2375 Thu 6:00 PM 21-1, 21-1
Michael Gaulton / Coleman McGrath
St. John'S, NL/San Francisco, CA
Def.
Kevin O'Keeffe / Patrick Cooke
Co. Waterford/Oak Forest, IL
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode2375 Thu 6:00 PM 21-11, 21-12
Sean Kerr / Tadhg O Neill
Omagh , Co. Tyrone/Mallow, Munster
Def.
Jon Gutierrez / Devin Peters
Fort Lupton, CO/Des Plaines, IL
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode2375 Thu 6:00 PM 21-7, 21-9
Anthony Sullivan / Luis Bustos
San Jose, CA/Modesto, CA
Def.
Alex Carew / Ivan Burgos
St. John'S, NL/Fort Erie, ON
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode2375 Fri 4:00 PM 21-18, 21-13
Sean Kerr / Tadhg O Neill
Omagh , Co. Tyrone/Mallow, Munster
Def.
Michael Gaulton / Coleman McGrath
St. John'S, NL/San Francisco, CA
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode2375 Fri 5:00 PM 21-19, 21-8
Anthony Sullivan / Luis Bustos
San Jose, CA/Modesto, CA
Def.
Sean Kerr / Tadhg O Neill
Omagh , Co. Tyrone/Mallow, Munster
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode2375 Sat 12:00 PM 21-17, 21-18

R2sports.com